HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  
Results for September 6, 2020

Print this page
September 6, 2020

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown.

RELIABLE CHEVROLET USRA B-MODS

Heat #1:
1. (9) 8 Dillon McCowan, Urbana, Mo.
2. (3) 37 Wesley Long, Greenfield, Mo.
3. (5) 9 Sam Petty, Marshfield, Mo.
4. (1) ZEE28 Randy Zimmerman, Fort Scott, Kan.
5. (2) 33 Danny Martin, Republic, Mo.
6. (6) 30 Mark Long, Willard, Mo.
7. (4) 42J Donnie Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.
8. (8) 13 Cody Nivens, Springfield, Mo.
9. (10) 54 Mike Green, Fair Grove, Mo.
10. (7) 88 Brady Hutchison, Grove, Okla.

Heat #2:
1. (3) 71III Jimmy Body III, Diamond, Mo.
2. (5) 19 Michael Maggard, Springfield, Mo.
3. (8) 90 Josh Farris, Harrison, Ark.
4. (4) 28B Wesley Briggs, Lebanon, Mo.
5. (7) 57 Keith Pratt, Ash Grove, Mo.
6. (6) 21X Luke Aitken, West Plains, Mo.
7. (1) 216 Philip Jackson, Marshfield, Mo.
8. (2) 17R Rod Inman, Springfield, Mo.
DNS – 58M Jamie Mauk, Lebanon, Mo.

Heat #3:
1. (6) 66 Ryan Gillmore, Springfield, Mo.
2. (2) 21 Jackie Dalton, Carthage, Mo.
3. (8) 18. JC Morton, Springfield, Mo.
4. (9) 83 JC Newell, Buffalo, Mo.
5. (1) 707 Jamie Judy, Joplin, Mo.
6. (4) 4W Mark Wolfe, Joplin, Mo.
7. (7) 22 Dalton Ragsdale, Muskogee, Okla.
8. (3) 7G Gabriel Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
9. (5) 00T Taylor Moore, Bois D'arc, Mo.

Heat #4:
1. (3) 18 Austin Joplin, Willard, Mo.
2. (7) 112 Justin Comer, Joplin, Mo.
3. (5) 55 Bill Schahuber, Springfield, Mo.
4. (9) 71 Jerry Brown, Nevada, Mo.
5. (6) 3A Aaron Speck, Republic, Mo.
6. (4) 14J Jacob Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
7. (8) 54W Shawn Whitman, Fair Grove, Mo.
8. (1) 65 Kris Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.
9. (2) 6T Mike Tredway, Walnut Grove, Mo.

“B” Feature #1:
1. (1) 9 Sam Petty, Marshfield, Mo.
2. (3) 57 Keith Pratt, Ash Grove, Mo.
3. (2) ZEE28 Randy Zimmerman, Fort Scott, Kan.
4. (5) 4W Mark Wolfe, Joplin, Mo.
5. (8) 42J Donnie Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.
6. (12) UFO Ted Holt, Broken Arrow, Okla.
7. (10) 00T Taylor Moore, Bois D'arc, Mo.
8. (6) 30 Mark Long, Willard, Mo.
9. (11) 58M Jamie Mauk, Lebanon, Mo.
10. (7) 54W Shawn Whitman, Fair Grove, Mo.
11. (4) 707 Jamie Judy, Joplin, Mo.
12. (9) 54 Mike Green, Fair Grove, Mo.
DNS – 17R Rod Inman, Springfield, Mo.
DNS – 65 Kris Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.

“B” Feature #2:
1. (3) 3A Aaron Speck, Republic, Mo.
2. (2) 28B Wesley Briggs, Lebanon, Mo.
3. (10) 13 Cody Nivens, Springfield, Mo.
4. (8) 22 Dalton Ragsdale, Muskogee, Okla.
5. (7) 216 Philip Jackson, Marshfield, Mo.
6. (9) 7G Gabriel Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
7. (4) 33 Danny Martin, Republic, Mo.
8. (11) 88 Brady Hutchison, Grove, Okla.
9. (5) 14J Jacob Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
10. (1) 55 Bill Schahuber, Springfield, Mo.
11. (6) 21X Luke Aitken, West Plains, Mo.
DNS – 6T Mike Tredway, Walnut Grove, Mo.

“A” Feature:
1. (2) 8 Dillon McCowan, Urbana, Mo.
2. (3) 112 Justin Comer, Joplin, Mo.
3. (5) 18. JC Morton, Springfield, Mo.
4. (9) 37 Wesley Long, Greenfield, Mo.
5. (7) 19 Michael Maggard, Springfield, Mo.
6. (10) 21 Jackie Dalton, Carthage, Mo.
7. (1) 18 Austin Joplin, Willard, Mo.
8. (20) 22 Dalton Ragsdale, Muskogee, Okla.
9. (13) 9 Sam Petty, Marshfield, Mo.
10. (8) 90 Josh Farris, Harrison, Ark.
11. (11) 83 JC Newell, Buffalo, Mo.
12. (19) 4W Mark Wolfe, Joplin, Mo.
13. (17) ZEE28 Randy Zimmerman, Fort Scott, Kan.
14. (15) 57 Keith Pratt, Ash Grove, Mo.
15. (14) 3A Aaron Speck, Republic, Mo.
16. (6) 71III Jimmy Body III, Diamond, Mo.
17. (12) 71 Jerry Brown, Nevada, Mo.
18. (16) 28B Wesley Briggs, Lebanon, Mo.
19. (4) 66 Ryan Gillmore, Springfield, Mo.
20. (18) 13 Cody Nivens, Springfield, Mo.

BAD BOY MOWERS IMCA A-MODS

Heat #1:
1. (1) 02 Robert Powers, Campbell, Mo.
2. (2) D7 Shawn Duncan, Lockwood, Mo.
3. (3) 85 Jody Tillman, Branson West, Mo.
4. (5) 11T James Thompson, Springfield, Mo.
5. (7) 84 John Yeoman III, Joplin, Mo.
6. (4) X2M Carl Murphy, Caulfield, Mo.
7. (6) 54 Chris Tonoli, Hermitage, Mo.
DNS – 00 Coy Flippin, Flippin, Ark.

Heat #2:
1. (2) 21R Rusty Skaggs, Arcadia, Kan.
2. (4) 11 Sawyer Crigler, Alton, Mo.
3. (6) 292 Kyle Thompson, Joplin, Mo.
4. (1) 33D Danny Demasters II, Joplin, Mo.
5. (7) 27B Matt Barry, West Plains, Mo.
6. (5) 5 Ryan Stacye, Springfield, Mo.
7. (3) 27 Cayden Mitchell, Holcomb, Mo.

Heat #3:
1. (6) 52 Mitch Keeter, Webb City, Mo.
2. (1) 9 Brint Hartwick, Quitman, Ark.
3. (4) 73 Mickey Burrell, Fair Grove, Mo.
4. (2) 93D Josh Dugan, Fair Grove, Mo.
5. (3) 66X Dustin Campbell, Nevada, Mo.
6. (8) UFO Jesse Stovall, Billings, Mo.
7. (5) 7 Daniel Franklin, Berryville, Ark.
8. (7) 2G Jake Asbell, Carl Junction, Mo.

Feature:
1. (4) 11 Sawyer Crigler, Alton, Mo.
2. (1) 52 Mitch Keeter, Webb City, Mo.
3. (16) UFO Jesse Stovall, Billings, Mo.
4. (17) X2M Carl Murphy, Caulfield, Mo.
5. (3) 02 Robert Powers, Campbell, Mo.
6. (7) D7 Shawn Duncan, Lockwood, Mo.
7. (13) 84 John Yeoman III, Joplin, Mo.
8. (8) 73 Mickey Burrell, Fair Grove, Mo.
9. (22) 2G Jake Asbell, Carl Junction, Mo.
10. (9) 85 Jody Tillman, Branson West, Mo.
11. (12) 93D Josh Dugan, Fair Grove, Mo.
12. (20) 7 Daniel Franklin, Berryville, Ark.
13. (11) 33D Danny Demasters II, Joplin, Mo.
14. (19) 27 Cayden Mitchell, Holcomb, Mo.
15. (2) 21R Rusty Skaggs, Arcadia, Kan.
16. (18) 5 Ryan Stacye, Springfield, Mo.
17. (14) 27B Matt Barry, West Plains, Mo.
18. (15) 66X Dustin Campbell, Nevada, Mo.
19. (21) 54 Chris Tonoli, Hermitage, Mo.
20. (10) 11T James Thompson, Springfield, Mo.
21. (6) 9 Brint Hartwick, Quitman, Ark.
22. (5) 292 Kyle Thompson, Joplin, Mo.
23. (23) 00 Coy Flippin, Flippin, Ark.

CASEY'S MIDWEST MODZ - A CLASS

Heat #1:
1. (3) 81K Elijah Keeper, Republic, Mo.
2. (7) 929 Garrett Thompson, Joplin, Mo.
3. (1) 286 Jeff Albright, Willard, Mo.
4. (2) 34 Donnie Aust, Mount Vernon, Mo.
5. (5) 75 Gage Garoutte, Joplin, Mo.
6. (6) 59 Rob Muilenburg, Sparta, Mo.
7. (4) 12M Ron Maples, Crane, Mo.

Heat #2:
1. (2) 72 Andy Aust, Mount Vernon, Mo.
2. (5) 26 Gary Krebs, Republic, Mo.
3. (6) 8 Sundance Keepper, South Greenfield, Mo.
4. (4) 83 Scott Campbell, Rogersville, Mo.
5. (3) 3 Jacob Long, Greenfield, Mo.
6. (1) 51 Ken Walker, Springfield, Mo.

Heat #3:
1. (3) 9X Jerad McIntire, Joplin, Mo.
2. (4) 3366 Jaren Martin, Republic, Mo.
3. (1) 16 Tim Mullins, Goodfield, Ill.
4. (5) 38 Ian Morisset, Willard, Mo.
5. (6) 20 Jeremy Lahey, Clever, Mo.
6. (2) 65E Kabin Eubanks, Aurora, Mo.

Feature:
1. (6) 3366 Jaren Martin, Republic, Mo.
2. (1) 81K Elijah Keeper, Republic, Mo.
3. (4) 929 Garrett Thompson, Joplin, Mo.
4. (2) 72 Andy Aust, Mount Vernon, Mo.
5. (5) 26 Gary Krebs, Republic, Mo.
6. (16) 59 Rob Muilenburg, Sparta, Mo.
7. (14) 3 Jacob Long, Greenfield, Mo.
8. (11) 83 Scott Campbell, Rogersville, Mo.
9. (15) 20 Jeremy Lahey, Clever, Mo.
10. (7) 286 Jeff Albright, Willard, Mo.
11. (17) 51 Ken Walker, Springfield, Mo.
12. (9) 16 Tim Mullins, Goodfield, Ill.
13. (10) 34 Donnie Aust, Mount Vernon, Mo.
14. (13) 75 Gage Garoutte, Joplin, Mo.
15. (19) 12M Ron Maples, Crane, Mo.
16. (18) 65E Kabin Eubanks, Aurora, Mo.
17. (12) 38 Ian Morisset, Willard, Mo.
18. (8) 8 Sundance Keepper, South Greenfield, Mo.
19. (3) 9X Jerad McIntire, Joplin, Mo.

CASEY'S MIDWEST MODZ - B CLASS

Heat #1:
1. (1) 0 Pete Richardson, Springfield, Mo.
2. (7) 5D Josh Dunn, Niangua, Mo.
3. (6) 11R Riley Duncan, Lockwood, Mo.
4. (5) 6T Austin Tredway, Springfield, Mo.
5. (8) 57 Austin Dixon, Ozark, Mo.
6. (2) 2 Randy Riddle, Ozark, Mo.
7. (9) 3371 Anthony Ferrara, Springfield, Mo.
DQ – (3) 14 Derek Davis, Grove Spring, Mo.
DQ – (4) 77W Frank Waszkiewicz, Nixa, Mo.

Heat #2:
1. (7) 50 Justin Pearish, Carthage, Mo.
2. (4) 0L Jay Lamons, Savonburg, Kan.
3. (1) 33 TJ Whited, Marshfield, Mo.
4. (9) 12X Darren Burt, Marionville, Mo.
5. (8) 15 Trent Wynn, Marshfield, Mo.
6. (5) 28 Shane Creech, Fair Grove, Mo.
7. (3) 39 Nick Lahey, Fair Grove, Mo.
8. (6) 7 Patrick Whittington, Springfield, Mo.
9. (2) 89 Tyler Tracy, Willard, Mo.

Heat #3:
1. (2) 46 Cody Myrtle, Ballard, Mo.
2. (1) 52JR Mackenzi Tinderholt, Galena, Mo.
3. (6) 11 Justin Yacko, Branson, Mo.
4. (3) 27 John Dame, Fair Grove, Mo.
5. (5) F6 James Friend Jr., Marshfield, Mo.
6. (4) 20K Dustin Kinyon, bradleyville, Mo.
7. (7) 13 Joe Marler, Ash Grove, Mo.
8. (8) 19 Levi Brookshire, Ash Grove, Mo.

Heat #4:
1. (3) 23 Allen Luttjohann, Republic, Mo.
2. (7) 20 Jacob Cater, Springfield, Mo.
3. (6) 34 Jeremiah Roller, Sparta, Mo.
4. (1) 47 Andrew Hendren, Walnut Grove, Mo.
5. (2) 195 Tyler Dawson, Republic, Mo.
6. (5) 23T Toby Sherrill, Bruner, Mo.
7. (8) 07 Hailey Moore, Crane, Mo.
8. (4) 32H Richard Harrington, Nixa, Mo.

“B” Feature #1:
1. (2) 47 Andrew Hendren, Walnut Grove, Mo.
2. (1) 6T Austin Tredway, Springfield, Mo.
3. (3) 15 Trent Wynn, Marshfield, Mo.
4. (6) 23T Toby Sherrill, Bruner, Mo.
5. (10) 32H Richard Harrington, Nixa, Mo.
6. (5) 28 Shane Creech, Fair Grove, Mo.
7. (11) 89 Tyler Tracy, Willard, Mo.
8. (7) 39 Nick Lahey, Fair Grove, Mo.
9. (4) 195 Tyler Dawson, Republic, Mo.
10. (8) 07 Hailey Moore, Crane, Mo.
11. (9) 7 Patrick Whittington, Springfield, Mo.

“B” Feature #2:
1. (6) 3371 Anthony Ferrara, Springfield, Mo.
2. (10) 12X Darren Burt, Marionville, Mo.
3. (8) 14 Derek Davis, Grove Spring, Mo.
4. (2) 57 Austin Dixon, Ozark, Mo.
5. (1) 27 John Dame, Fair Grove, Mo.
6. (7) 13 Joe Marler, Ash Grove, Mo.
7. (5) 20K Dustin Kinyon, bradleyville, Mo.
8. (3) F6 James Friend Jr., Marshfield, Mo.
9. (4) 2 Randy Riddle, Ozark, Mo.
10. (9) 77W Frank Waszkiewicz, Nixa, Mo.
DNS – 19 Levi Brookshire, Ash Grove, Mo.

“A” Feature:
1. (2) 50 Justin Pearish, Carthage, Mo.
2. (3) 46 Cody Myrtle, Ballard, Mo.
3. (14) 3371 Anthony Ferrara, Springfield, Mo.
4. (8) 20 Jacob Cater, Springfield, Mo.
5. (19) 23T Toby Sherrill, Bruner, Mo.
6. (16) 12X Darren Burt, Marionville, Mo.
7. (15) 6T Austin Tredway, Springfield, Mo.
8. (11) 11 Justin Yacko, Branson, Mo.
9. (1) 0 Pete Richardson, Springfield, Mo.
10. (20) 57 Austin Dixon, Ozark, Mo.
11. (18) 14 Derek Davis, Grove Spring, Mo.
12. (10) 33 TJ Whited, Marshfield, Mo.
13. (7) 52JR Mackenzi Tinderholt, Galena, Mo.
14. (4) 23 Allen Luttjohann, Republic, Mo.
15. (5) 5D Josh Dunn, Niangua, Mo.
16. (17) 15 Trent Wynn, Marshfield, Mo.
17. (9) 11R Riley Duncan, Lockwood, Mo.
18. (6) 0L Jay Lamons, Savonburg, Kan.
19. (12) 34 Jeremiah Roller, Sparta, Mo.
20. (13) 47 Andrew Hendren, Walnut Grove, Mo.

PEPSI PURE STOCKS

Heat #1:
1. (4) 17M Stephen Morrow, Batesville, Ark.
2. (1) 9JR Spencer Hartwick, Quitman, Ark.
3. (7) 12X Parker Smith, Mexico, Mo.
4. (2) 5T Arolin Thomas, Joplin, Mo.
5. (5) 4 Dusty Sanderson, Springfield, Mo.
6. (6) 50B Brandon Smith, Columbia, Mo.
7. (8) 68 Brandon Pruett, Springfield, Mo.
8. (3) 92M Michael McKnight, Springfield, Mo.

Heat #2:
1. (6) 1J Jesse Brooks, Batesville, Ark.
2. (3) 22 Kyle Purvis, Strafford, Mo.
3. (5) 3 Brandon Dixon, St. Joseph, Mo.
4. (2) 12 Christopher Sawyer, Buffalo, Mo.
5. (4) 64 Brandon Sanders, Aurora, Mo.
6. (7) 7K Karla Lampe, Fair Grove, Mo.
7. (1) 52 Benjamin Lipe, Fair Play, Mo.

Heat #3:
1. (6) 05G Grayson McKiney, Springfield, Mo.
2. (2) 5X Mason Beck, Urbana, Mo.
3. (5) 7G Shannon Geller, Jerome, Mo.
4. (3) 65 Larry Hedrick, Springfield, Mo.
5. (1) 2 Robert Yount, Springfield, Mo.
DQ – (7) 5 David Hagler, Batesville, Ark.
DQ – (4) 22C Chris Countryman, Clever, Mo.

Heat #4:
1. (3) L34 James Redus, Springfield, Mo.
2. (1) 7 William Garner, Lebanon, Mo.
3. (8) 14 Alan Fugitt, Springfield, Mo.
4. (4) 44X Shane Headley, Buffalo, Mo.
5. (2) 1T Quincy Brooks, Batesville, Ark.
6. (7) 26 Preston McDowell, Tuscumbia, Mo.
7. (5) 75R Kyle Ratterree, Pleasant Hope, Mo.
DQ – (6) 20 Bobby Maggard, Springfield, Mo.

“B” Feature #1:
1. (6) 5 David Hagler, Batesville, Ark.
2. (1) 5T Arolin Thomas, Joplin, Mo.
3. (8) 20 Bobby Maggard, Springfield, Mo.
4. (5) 50B Brandon Smith, Columbia, Mo.
5. (4) 2 Robert Yount, Springfield, Mo.
6. (2) 65 Larry Hedrick, Springfield, Mo.
7. (3) 4 Dusty Sanderson, Springfield, Mo.
8. (7) 52 Benjamin Lipe, Fair Play, Mo.
DNS – 75R Kyle Ratterree, Pleasant Hope, Mo.

“B” Feature #2:
1. (6) 22C Chris Countryman, Clever, Mo.
2. (5) 7K Karla Lampe, Fair Grove, Mo.
3. (7) 92M Michael McKnight, Springfield, Mo.
4. (1) 12 Christopher Sawyer, Buffalo, Mo.
5. (3) 64 Brandon Sanders, Aurora, Mo.
6. (4) 1T Quincy Brooks, Batesville, Ark.
7. (2) 44X Shane Headley, Buffalo, Mo.
DNS – 26 Preston McDowell, Tuscumbia, Mo.
DNS – 68 Brandon Pruett, Springfield, Mo.

“A” Feature:
1. (2) 1J Jesse Brooks, Batesville, Ark.
2. (4) L34 James Redus, Springfield, Mo.
3. (6) 22 Kyle Purvis, Strafford, Mo.
4. (3) 05G Grayson McKiney, Springfield, Mo.
5. (14) 22C Chris Countryman, Clever, Mo.
6. (7) 5X Mason Beck, Urbana, Mo.
7. (18) 92M Michael McKnight, Springfield, Mo.
8. (11) 7G Shannon Geller, Jerome, Mo.
9. (16) 7K Karla Lampe, Fair Grove, Mo.
10. (10) 3 Brandon Dixon, St. Joseph, Mo.
11. (15) 5T Arolin Thomas, Joplin, Mo.
12. (9) 12X Parker Smith, Mexico, Mo.
13. (13) 5 David Hagler, Batesville, Ark.
14. (12) 14 Alan Fugitt, Springfield, Mo.
15. (17) 20 Bobby Maggard, Springfield, Mo.
16. (1) 17M Stephen Morrow, Batesville, Ark.
17. (8) 7 William Garner, Lebanon, Mo.
18. (20) 12 Christopher Sawyer, Buffalo, Mo.
19. (5) 9JR Spencer Hartwick, Quitman, Ark.
20. (19) 50B Brandon Smith, Columbia, Mo.

WHEELER METALS LEGENDS CARS

Heat #1:
1. (6) 07 Jay Reynolds, Springfield, Mo.
2. (3) 20H Steve Harshbarger, Rolla, Mo.
3. (1) 9 Donald Neal, Rolla, Mo.
4. (7) 88 Colin Bowen, Springfield, Mo.
5. (2) 28 Calvin Casada, Webb City, Mo.
6. (4) 01 Chance Gilbert, Galena, Kan.
7. (5) 53 Jordan Goddard, Rogersville, Mo.

Heat #2:
1. (4) 112 Justin Comer, Joplin, Mo.
2. (2) 72S Trenton Simon, Joplin, Mo.
3. (1) 3M Dave Comer, Joplin, Mo.
4. (7) 31 Mike Gilbert, Galena, Kan.
5. (6) 81 Joe Phillips, Hiwasse, Ark.
6. (3) 3 Chessley Plank, St. James, Mo.
7. (5) 70 Brad Sims, Springfield, Mo.

Heat #3:
1. (2) 777 Grasyn Cox, Joplin, Mo.
2. (3) 10H Steven Harshbarger Jr., Rolla, Mo.
3. (6) 57X Rodney Baird, Oldfield, Mo.
4. (5) 82L Chris Luttrull, Springfield, Mo.
5. (7) 95 Scott Kelley, Gravette, Ark.
6. (1) 44 Matthew Bowen, Springfield, Mo.
7. (4) 57 Phil Burkybile Jr., Seneca, Mo.

Feature:
1. (1) 07 Jay Reynolds, Springfield, Mo.
2. (2) 112 Justin Comer, Joplin, Mo.
3. (9) 57X Rodney Baird, Oldfield, Mo.
4. (8) 3M Dave Comer, Joplin, Mo.
5. (4) 20H Steve Harshbarger, Rolla, Mo.
6. (11) 31 Mike Gilbert, Galena, Kan.
7. (6) 10H Steven Harshbarger Jr., Rolla, Mo.
8. (15) 95 Scott Kelley, Gravette, Ark.
9. (10) 88 Colin Bowen, Springfield, Mo.
10. (18) 44 Matthew Bowen, Springfield, Mo.
11. (21) 57 Phil Burkybile Jr., Seneca, Mo.
12. (19) 53 Jordan Goddard, Rogersville, Mo.
13. (14) 81 Joe Phillips, Hiwasse, Ark.
14. (7) 9 Donald Neal, Rolla, Mo.
15. (17) 3 Chessley Plank, St. James, Mo.
16. (5) 72S Trenton Simon, Joplin, Mo.
17. (3) 777 Grasyn Cox, Joplin, Mo.
18. (20) 70 Brad Sims, Springfield, Mo.
19. (13) 28 Calvin Casada, Webb City, Mo.
20. (12) 82L Chris Luttrull, Springfield, Mo.
21. (16) 01 Chance Gilbert, Galena, Kan.

SHARP MINI LATE MODELS

Heat #1:
1. (1) 0 Art Westbrook, Afton, Okla.
2. (6) 1/4J Jaxon Ertel, Neosho, Mo.
3. (2) 09HER Angela Sopha, Ketchum, Okla.
4. (3) 08 Wyatt Sopha, Ketchum, Okla.
5. (4) X2M Cole Murphy, Caulfield, Mo.
6. (5) 09 Randell Sopha, Kileen, Texas

Heat #2:
1. (5) 64 Pete Richardson, Springfield, Mo.
2. (1) 1/4 Jace Parmley, Neosho, Mo.
3. (2) 07 Scott Sopha, Ketchum, Okla.
4. (3) 99H Eric Hawkins, Ozark, Mo.
5. (4) 477 Zachariah Butcher, Afton, Okla.

Feature:
1. (6) 07 Scott Sopha, Ketchum, Okla.
2. (1) 0 Art Westbrook, Afton, Okla.
3. (2) 64 Pete Richardson, Springfield, Mo.
4. (3) 1/4J Jaxon Ertel, Neosho, Mo.
5. (4) 1/4 Jace Parmley, Neosho, Mo.
6. (5) 09HER Angela Sopha, Ketchum, Okla.
7. (10) 477 Zachariah Butcher, Afton, Okla.
8. (7) 08 Wyatt Sopha, Ketchum, Okla.
9. (11) 09 Randell Sopha, Kileen, Texas
10. (8) 99H Eric Hawkins, Ozark, Mo.
11. (9) X2M Cole Murphy, Caulfield, Mo.