HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After June 12, 2021
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO38998260
255Bill SchahuberSpringfield, MO03810707119
39Sam PettyMarshfield, MO24710705121
43366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO1599685141
550Justin PearishCarthage, MO0259605221
638Justin ComerJoplin, MO0567511315
732Kelly HicksPea Ridge, AR0028510316
886Cory JohnsonKimberling City, MO0257465361
94Mark WolfeJoplin, MO0037456370
1066Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO3445445381
1168Ricky WatkinsBrookline, MO0137435391
1215Cayden StacyeFair Grove, MO0017421405
131Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO0007355471
1434Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO0016313513
1518Austin JoplinWillard, MO0234298528
1642Steve WharfPierce City, MO0015256570
1710PDayton PursleyHermitage, MO0344252574
1828Wesley BriggsLebanon, MO0005248578
19371Rusty RickardShell Knob, MO0033240586
2089Tyler TracyWillard, MO0015235591
211BBMatthew KayChanute, KS0123228598
22116Dallas SalesMonett, MO0024222604
233AAaron SpeckRepublic, MO0023210616
2457Keith PrattAsh Grove, MO0003193633
2537Wesley LongGreenfield, MO0014190636
2621Justin RigelThayer, MO0013189637
27Colson KirkUrbana, MO0122168658
2811Jimmy WillisMacks Creek, MO0003165661
29F1Mitchell FranklinCamdenton, MO0122162664
3011DJeremy DuckworthRogers, AR0003160666
3175Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO0123149677
3275GGage GaroutteJoplin, MO0002132694
3311XWaylon DimmittCamdenton, MO0003130696
3437Bradlee ClarkPineville, MO0003121705
355Ryan StacyeSpringfield, MO0002118708
3654Shawn WhitmanFair Grove, MO0002115711
370Levi EvansGentryville, MO0002105721
3813TTERRY BEMBOOMVerona, MO0002101725
3917Mike StriegelWheatland, MO011295731
4018JC MortonSpringfield, MO011291735
4154Tyler KidwellChanute, KS011191735
4277Jeff DoutyButler, MO001181745
4319James SmithSpringfield, MO001174752
4483JC NewellBuffalo, MO001172754
4598James GatesWheatland, MO000168758
4699LJeffery LockardButler, MO000166760
47216Philip JacksonMarshfield, MO000164762
4890Josh FarrisHarrison, AR000164762
4914WDustin WalkerPolk, MO000258768
5018Jordan JonesMexico, MO000158768
518Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO000256770
5229Dalton KeithLebanon, MO000155771
53414Ryan ThomasFair Grove, MO000155771
548XScott ChismBolivar, MO000155771
5539Dwight BrownPreston, MO000154772
563Bronson WickerSedalia, MO000145781
579RCole StillwellUlman, MO000145781
5865Kris JacksonLebanon, MO11110826
5986Kanyan MethvinYellville, AR01110826
6029Chris SpaldingWellsville, MO01110826
61242Brandon BollingerKewanee, IL01110826
6222Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK00110826
6324DDonnie FellersWheatland, MO00010826
6417HWeston HolmanSpringdale, AR00010826
6545Dan CulpHindsville, AR00010826
6632Michael FosterBillings, MO00010826
6727Edavid eagleburgerAsh Grove, MO00010826
6856WTroy WhittKearney, MO00010826
6988Brady HutchisonGrove, OK00010826
7055JOSEPH GREENJefferson City, MO00010826
7119Dylan CantwellSalina, OK00010826
IMCA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO27882970
221Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO158828215
35DJosh DunnNiangua, MO017825740
428JIM GREENWAYGalena, MO025825443
526PBobby PearishOronogo, MO035620592
693DJosh DuganFair Grove, MO0256197100
712DTrevor Drake2445182115
832Michael FosterBillings, MO0144136161
972STrenton SimonJoplin, MO0225130167
102GJake AsbellCarl Junction, MO0133101196
1177Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS222280217
1211Sawyer CriglerAlton, MO122279218
139Brint HartwickQuitman, AR022274223
1413Brandon BaldridgeAlton, MO022273224
1573Shawn WalshAsh Flat, AR012270227
169JRSpencer HartwickQuitman, AR002266231
1747Bob KelleyEureka Springs, AR001264233
1871Chris TonoliHermitage, MO011263234
1924Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR011137260
20D7Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO011134263
211Eric PerryWard, AR001134263
222Adam KaltenbachStrafford, MO001131266
2320MBradley McKinnonRolla, MO000128269
Midwest Modz A Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
19XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO51010109340
259Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO0591084193
3929Garrett ThompsonJoplin, MO2688801133
483Scott CampbellRogersville, MO04710770164
516Tim MullinsNixa, MO0059732202
69MMatthew ManesRepublic, MO01310674260
752Eric TinderholtReeds Spring, MO0669644290
826Gary KrebsRepublic, MO0158638296
926DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO0059628306
1037wFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO0049532402
1165EKabin EubanksAURORA, MO0017519415
1217LRick LampeFair Grove, MO0036496438
1338Ian MorissetWillard, MO0155464470
1423TToby SherrillBruner, MO1225460474
1520Jeremy LaheyClever, MO1237386548
1674Kyle BatesSpringfield, MO0014329605
1735Jerry LanktonLampe, MO0246317617
186HWill HibdonJoplin, MO0014263671
1941Lacey MenzieClever, MO0003262672
2081KElijah Keeper0223252682
2155Kyle LaffertySparta, MO0004244690
223Jacob LongGreenfield, MO0123237697
2335John Lankton0123231703
24101Jacob HallWheatland, MO1224205729
2545Colt CheeversOzark, MO0112155779
2673Ron McClellanJasper, MO0012142792
2787Dewayne HobbsBuffalo, MO0112139795
283Masson MartinCave Springs, AR0001124810
2926Matt Menzie011187847
30B1Ben NewellStoutland, MO001176858
317William GarnerLebanon, MO001176858
3247Robert HighWilliard, MO001174860
3327John DameFair Grove, MO000268866
3459RLogan RashRichmond, MO000168866
3539Chris CheeverLebanon, MO000168866
363371Anthony FerraraSpringfield, MO011264870
3719Derrick MahoneyLiberty, MO000164870
3828Wesley BriggsLebanon, MO000164870
3968Aaron JonesNorthmoor, MO000162872
4007RKevin RashLawson, MO000160874
41286Jeff AlbrightWillard, MO000158876
4222DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO000158876
4315JJordan BryantGreenfield, MO000156878
442Derek DavisGrove Spring, MO000252882
4575Gage GaroutteJoplin, MO001245889
4601Gary Miles000145889
4752JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO00110934
48216Phillip JacksonMarshfield, MO00010934
4957XRussell VentersGalena, MO00010934
5032HRichard HarringtonNixa, MO00010934
51Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO00010934
520Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO00010934
5350Dylan DorrisCarthage, MO00010934
5472Andy AustMount Vernon, MO00010934
5557Austin DixonOzark, MO00010934
560TY JACKSONSpringfield, MO00010934
Midwest Modz B Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
120Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO16798560
232Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO377981145
323Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO048979561
464Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO3788739117
539Nick LaheyFair Grove, MO0268706150
657Austin DixonOzark, MO0268670186
733TJ WhitedMarshfield, MO0049654202
815tanner FosterSpokane, MO0148608248
9195Tyler DawsonRepublic, MO0128567289
10501/2Dylan DorrisCarthage, MO0228563293
1127John DameFair Grove, MO0027534322
1211Justin YackoBranson, MO0036470386
1398Garet JonesEkland, MO0017466390
1452JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO0007464392
1557XRussell VentersGalena, MO0018454402
1610Logan ParkerRepublic, MO0008442414
17-7Kynsey CollinsStockton, MO0447416440
1815Bjason BreseeJoplin, MO1138413443
1907Hailey MooreCrane, MO0006390466
2015JJordan BryantGreenfield, MO0124349507
2121WMITCHELL WATERSRoach, MO0244344512
2247Andrew HendrenWalnut Grove, MO1335335521
2377JJulie SheperdNixa, MO0007319537
240Ty Jackson0005293563
2551DUSTIN GIBBSOsceola, MO0006272584
2620KDustin Kinyonbradleyville, MO0133239617
2738Austin GregoryReed Springs, MO0024234622
282Randy RiddleOzark, MO0014224632
2955TJames TurnbillAURORA, MO0023221635
3032HRichard HarringtonNixa, MO0006214642
3149Nick FerrellBuffalo, MO0003156700
3221LJEFF AYRESStockton, MO0003152704
33357Jack Owens0011144712
3412XDarren BurtMarionville, MO0002113743
3532MMichael TerryMexico, MO0002109747
3642WMatt BranstetterAURORA, MO0002103753
3742Steve WharfPierce City, MO011191765
38Jared HiltonCrane, MO001181775
3918Joe BeardJoplin, MO001178778
402JJordon BeardLiberal, MO001174782
4142JTrent WynnMarshfield, MO000162794
426Corey HensonLONG LANE, MO000145811
436TAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO000245811
4441Matt Menzie000145811
4528BRANDON COURTNEYClinton, MO000145811
4651Sean HensonCamdenton, MO000145811
4724RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO000145811
48F6James Friend JrMarshfield, MO000145811
4911LLogan SmithEldorado Springs, MO , MO00010856
Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1L34James RedusSpringfield, MO57796940
205GGrayson McKineySpringfield, MO06786940
392MMichael McKnightSpringfield, MO16896895
422CChris CountrymanClever, MO156864549
588XMichael CarverVerona, MO008861183
665Larry HedrickSpringfield, MO0049552142
722RKolby RathboneSpringfield, MO0368550144
87KKarla Lampe0677515179
975RKyle RatterreePleasant Hope, MO0139510184
1033Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO1455454240
114Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO0026392302
1288John HunterProtem, MO0015333361
1353Kevin YountSpringfield, MO0245309385
1471KMike KinyonBattelfield, MO0024284410
151/4Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO0023212482
1624Jonathon LipeBolivar, MO0003190504
1743LDustin LaddWillard, MO0112152542
1817Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO0112148546
1968Brandon PruettSpringfield, MO0033144550
2093Daniel BartonFair Grove, MO0012144550
215Arolin ThomasJoplin, MO0012144550
2274Steve BiasSpringfield, MO0012132562
2360Bobby KeithLouisburg, MO0002130564
2475KBraden KelleyWillard, MO0002128566
2521Lenny LipeBolivar, MO0002122572
2671Chris TonoliHermitage, MO0002118576
2764Jamie JonesRepublic, MO0002113581
2864Darrin CrislerClever, MO1111100594
2917Joe MarlerAsh Grove, MO000390604
3050Darrell HurtBoonville, MO012281613
3132Richard AdamsBuffalo, MO001181613
3213Jeremy TownsendClimax Springs, MO012276618
3300JP HarrisBella Vista, AR001176618
343DDalton WhiteStrafford, MO001174620
3525Benjamin LipeFair Play, MO000168626
3641VCragar HarrisConway, MO000166628
3719Kenneth HoneywellGalena, KS000166628
381CScotty CarterSpringfield, MO000166628
391Keith EasleyEagle Rock, MO000164630
404Gabriel WoodbridgeFair Play, MO000264630
41L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO000162632
4257DDalton Roberts001258636
4364Brandon SandersAURORA, MO000155639
4441Bryan WhiteLebanon, MO00110694
4557Justin RobertsBuffalo, MO00010694
4676Nathan Grady00010694
473Jerry WheelerWebb City, MO00010694
4832BRichard BurksBuffalo, MO00010694
4950Ron MyersHalfway, MO00010694
Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
112Dave ComerJoplin, MO59998720
205Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO19101080864
357Phil Burkybile JrSeneca, MO0389699173
400cason HarrisBella Vista, AR03710693179
531Mike GilbertGalena, KS0479661211
620HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO0278622250
788Colin BowenSpringfield, MO00410620252
810HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO0258608264
944Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO00310583289
1001Chance GilbertGalena, KS0059572300
1170Brad SimsSpringfield, MO0029524348
1209SMatt SpellmanSpringfield, MO0008498374
1399Tyler GarretsonCenterville, AR0138482390
1411Michael SeitzMonett, MO0267474398
1507Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO0336438434
163Chessley PlankSaint james, MO0017384488
179Donald NealRolla, MO0006365507
1872STrenton SimonJoplin, MO0344348524
1938Justin ComerJoplin, MO3333300572
2057XRodney BairdOldfield, MO0125252620
2195Scott KelleyGravette, AR0234227645
22777Grasyn CoxJoplin, MO1224208664
2365Brian BoucherJoplin, MO0012142730
248Joseph BennettOronogo, MO0002134738
2532Jack MitchellExeter, MO0013128744
2628Calvin CasadaWebb City, MO0014120752
2770ARON ENGLERTNixa, MO0002110762
2882LChris LuttrullSpringfield, MO0002109763
2981Joe PhillipsHiwasse, AR001272800
306MMark Welch000166806
3100Jesse StovallBillings, MO000158814
3243Drew PapkeBismarck, ND01110872
3394Jay QuenzerBaker, MT00110872
341/4Jaxon Ertel00010872
Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
14GBob GardnerWashington, IL111100
221JRBilly Moyer JrBatesville, AR011100
336Logan MartinWest Plains, MO011100
486Kyle BeardTrumann, AR011100
521Billy Moyer SrBatesville, AR011100
61Mitch KeeterWebb City, MO002100
710Jacob Magee001100
891PJason PapichNipomo, CA001100
914GJoe GodseyEdinburgh, IN001100
1000Jesse StovallBillings, MO001100
11166Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO000100
1212Scott CriglerAlton, MO000100
1313Joey SmithPomona, MO000100
144DDoug TyeCollinsville, IL000100
1514RJeff RothBentonville, AR000100
161/4JJaxon Ertel000100
173Brennon WillardLebanon, MO000100
18XR11Riley DuncanLockwood, MO000100
1924Patrick LewisWellsville, MO000100
206Jamie JudyJoplin, MO000100
2114Dustin WalkerPolk, MO000100
Mini Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
139Darrell StormentLONG LANE, MO13332860
207Eric ClayBrighten, MO03332815
393Daniel BartonFair Grove, MO023324937
496Jeff StrongFair Grove, MO003322759
561EDakota HardestyPleasant Hope, MO0222171115
679Ricky LipeBolivar, MO0022155131
751Blake HighAsh Grove, MO0012144142
89TRobert ToshBolivar, MO0002140146
980PRon SummersBolivar, MO1111100186
101/2John WillardSt. Joseph, MO1111100186
115366Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO011191195
12114Monty BarclayBranson, MO011187199
1314Skyler StormentLONG LANE, MO011184202
1411Jonathan CookBuffalo, MO001181205
1569Beau SumnerFair Grove, MO001178208
1627Serenity GannBuffalo, MO001178208
1732Alex ScarlettWillard, MO001176210
1832Joseph RoderickStrafford, MO001176210
1918Nolan NeSmithBolivar, MO001174212
203Chaseton CaltonHartville, MO001172214
215366Thomas ShawSpringfield, MO001172214
Enduro
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO111100
223Dakota MaggardSpringfield, MO011100
317Darrin MoyersFair Grove, MO011100
45David BentleyMexico, MO011100
541Michael GillisClever, MO011100
658Cody RyderSpringfield, MO001100
7Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO001100
810Clifton MortonNixa, MO001100
922Carl SwansonFair Grove, MO001100
1053Bobby ArmsCommerce, OK001100
1161Derrek WilsonChanute, KS000100
1227Dustin GordonBartlesville, OK000100
139Jeremy PolstonMexico, MO000100
147Darrin CrislerClever, MO000100
1550Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO000100
1660Bobby MaggardSpringfield, MO000100
1714Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO000100
1834James RedusSpringfield, MO000100
1933Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO000100
2016Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO000100
2140Ed Daugherty000100
224Rick LampeFair Grove, MO000100
233Ron ScrogginsNeosho, MO000100
2428Shannon DawsonCrane, MO000100
252Nakota BachNeosho, MO000100
2657Clay Goodman000100
276Jerry SchwietzerSpringfield, MO000100
2815Brandon SandersAURORA, MO000100
2929Scott LampeFair Grove, MO000100
3026Justin RobertsBuffalo, MO000100
3145robert bellSpringfield, MO000100
3224Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK000100
3325Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO000100
3430Derek LampeSpringfield, MO000100
358Tyler DawsonRepublic, MO000100
3612Don MoyeRepublic, MO000100
3713Michael CarverVerona, MO000100
3849Dustin PennySikeston, MO000100
3943Sean SewardJoplin, MO000100
4021Randal StoneSpringfield, MO000100
4137Luke McCulloughCrane, MO000100
4239Larry HedrickSpringfield, MO000100
4346Alex ScarlettWillard, MO000100
4451Jeff AndersonAbilene, KS000100
4538Andrew CrockettLamar, MO000100
461Curtis BougherHalfway, MO000100
4711Austin HansfordNeosho, MO000100
4832Ronnie MyersHalfway, MO000100
4931Tyler DaniellWebb City, MO000100
5036Braden KelleyWillard, MO000100
5142Scott SymmondsSpringfield, MO000100
5244Chris PippinBolivar, MO000100
5347Joseph LaboyCamdenton, MO000100
5448Matthew RobinsonDexter, MO000100
5552Denzil ArmsMiami, OK000100
5654Ricky Braden SrSpringfield, MO000100
5755Brandon DavisSpringfield, MO000100
5863John HarbourSpringfield, MO000100
5962Rodney ShoemakerSikeston, MO000100
6064Tyler Flannerybradleyville, MO000100