HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  
Points Standings

Print this page

After June 27, 2020
Bad Boy Mowers IMCA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
185Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO1555190-
212DTrevor Drake 14551855
311TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO13551837
4D7Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO 15516624
52Adam KaltenbachStrafford, MO 14516030
649SAndrew SmithRogersvlle, MO 14414050
775Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO 23413060
841Kanyan MethuinYellville, AR 13310189
971Chris TonoliHermitage, MO 339793
1077Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS122279111
118Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO 22278112
122GJake AsbellCarl Junction, MO 1265125
1300Coy FlippinFlippin, AR 1264126
145WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 1261129
1572STrenton Simon (R)Joplin, MO 1259131
169Ken SchraderFenton, MO111140150
1773Shawn WalshAsh Flat, AR 11139151
1834Mark SchafmanEdwardsville, KS 11138152
1910Brandon WalshAsh Flat, AR 1135155
2087Jack JonesLebanon, MO 1134156
21X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO 130160
2266XDustin CampbellNevada, MO 130160
2347Bob KelleyEureka Springs, AR 129161
240xSteve PicouHigh Ridge, MO 0190
 
Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO2666477-
233Danny MartinRepublic, MO 25641166
39Sam PettyMarshfield, MO 25539582
455Bill SchahuberSpringfield, MO 24639582
5112Justin ComerJoplin, MO 34538394
668Ricky WatkinsBrookline, MO 145377100
7160Michael MaggardSpringfield, MO1224321156
815Cayden StacyeFair Grove, MO 5318159
93AAaron SpeckRepublic, MO 4305172
1018Austin JoplinWillard, MO 24285192
114WMark WolfeJoplin, MO 23268209
1257Keith Pratt (R)Ash Grove, MO 3245232
1386Cory JohnsonKimberling City, MO 123233244
1424Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR 23210267
1537Wesley LongGreenfield, MO 122165312
1623Casey AcklinNorfork, AR 2164313
1717RRod InmanSpringfield, MO 2159318
188Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO1123155322
1900TTaylor MooreBois D'arc, MO 22154323
202BMichael BowersRogersville, MO 12133344
21216Philip JacksonMarshfield, MO 1103374
2266Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO1222100377
237JJake RichardsLansing, KS 11195382
2465Kris JacksonLebanon, MO 22291386
2518JC MortonSpringfield, MO122287390
2671IIIJimmy Body IIIDiamond, MO 11184393
2790Josh FarrisHarrison, AR 1181396
28371Rusty RickardShell Knob, MO 1174403
2993BLuke AitkenWest Plains, MO 270407
3035Jerry LanktonLampe, MO 168409
3121FHannah FrazeeWheatland, MO 164413
3234Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO 164413
3319James SmithSpringfield, MO 162415
340Blake WimmerWellsville, MO 160417
35101Eddie Schwope JrSt. Joseph, MO 156421
3621ZGreg SchefflerPittsburg, MO 156421
3756HScott HallArchie, MO 155422
3817Earl RoarkHenley, MO 154423
393Jacob LongGreenfield, MO 45432
4028BWesley BriggsLebanon, MO 45432
4130Rex HarrisMacks Creek, MO 45432
 
Wheeler Metals Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1777Grayson CoxJoplin, MO2555481-
220HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO 46640576
307Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO 34540576
431Mike GilbertGalena, KS 35639883
5112Justin ComerJoplin, MO244438695
610HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO 5638695
772STrenton SimonJoplin, MO1444381100
801Chance GilbertGalena, KS 46360121
988Colin BowenSpringfield, MO 25352129
1057XRodney BairdOldfield, MO 134314167
1157Phil Burkybile JrSeneca, MO 22202279
1295Scott KelleyGravette, AR 123156325
1381Joe PhillipsHiwasse, AR 23142339
1482LChris LuttrullSpringfield, MO 12142339
157IDonald NealRolla, MO 12140341
1641James McDugleQuapaw, OK 11191390
1714KKody King (R)Clear Lake, IA 11184397
1833Bryson SmithNixa, MO 2278403
1919ICory JohnsonKimberling City, MO 1176405
206MMark Welch 1174407
21AR15Sean DudleyMt. Vernon, MO 168413
2210HAndy BeauchampSpringfield, MO 168413
2344Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO 45436
2429RRichard Powell 11110481
2518SRyan SullivanWaupun, WI 1110481
2629Chris PowellRogers, AR 1110481
2795MMike MuellerWaupun, WI 110481
 
Pepsi Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1L34James RedusSpringfield, MO4566495-
27KKarla Lampe 146645837
305GGrayson McKineySpringfield, MO 45543164
422Kyle PurvisStrafford, MO 45640689
54Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO 125363132
665Larry Hedrick (R)Springfield, MO 36356139
792MMichael McKnightSpringfield, MO 23261234
822CChris CountrymanClever, MO 133245250
912Christopher SawyerBuffalo, MO1244243252
10333Robert HighWilliard, MO 223182313
1151Randy HighAsh Grove, MO 223182313
1211Waylon DimmittCamdenton, MO 223178317
132Robert YountSpringfield, MO 22148347
141Arolin ThomasJoplin, MO 22148347
1574LDerek LampeSpringfield, MO 1281414
1645MWayne MorrisMiami, OK 1178417
1733Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO 1178417
1813Jeremy TownsendClimax Springs, MO 12276419
1941VCragar HarrisConway, MO 1176419
2045Jared ThulinEdmond, OK 1172423
2175RKyle RatterreePleasant Hope, MO 1172423
22433Dustin LaddWillard, MO 170425
2320Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO 264431
2468Brandon PruettSpringfield, MO 160435
2564Brandon SandersAURORA, MO 1110495
265KKyle RowlandOlathe, KS 1110495
275DJDJ BarnesKansas City, KS 110495
2874Scott LampeFair Grove, MO 110495
2923Mark SimonBuffalo, MO 10495
3012Parker SmithMexico, MO 0495
3125Darrell StormentLONG LANE, MO 0495
 
Casey's Midwest Modz - A Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
13366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO2466456-
220Jeremy LaheyClever, MO136642828
316Tim MullinsGoodfield, IL 25641343
426Gary KrebsRepublic, MO 344348108
587Dewayne HobbsBuffalo, MO 344339117
683Scott CampbellRogersville, MO 234323133
775Gage GaroutteJoplin, MO 225317139
817LRick LampeFair Grove, MO 35304152
945Colt CheeversOzark, MO3444284172
1051Ken WalkerSpringfield, MO 13206250
1135John Lankton 222171285
12228Tim PettyNiangua, MO 122169287
1338Ian MorissetWillard, MO 22152304
14286Jeff AlbrightWillard, MO 12146310
1572Andy AustMount Vernon, MO 2136320
1674Kyle BatesSpringfield, MO 11126330
1744Jerry LanktonLampe, MO 11195361
1843Jamey PettyNiangua, MO 1174382
1926DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO 1174382
2053Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 1174382
213Mason MartinCape Springs, AR 1172384
22286Chris AlbrightLebanon, MO 1172384
239XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO 11145411
2459Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO 1145411
259HKameron HanesTrenton, MO 1110456
2683Scott CampbellWillard, MO 1110456
2755Kyle LaffertySparta, MO 110456
2812MRon MaplesCrane, MO 110456
2915Bjason BreseeJoplin, MO 110456
3074JJustin AsherFaucett, MO 10456
3111RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO 10456
3277WFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO 10456
331Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO 10456
3420JBrenton JordanGalena, KS 10456
356HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 10456
367Patrick WhittingtonSpringfield, MO 10456
3712XDarren BurtMarionville, MO 0456
3811Justin YackoBranson, MO 0456
3952JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO 0456
4057Austin DixonOzark, MO 0456
41414Derek DavisGrove Spring, MO 0456
429MMatthew ManesRepublic, MO 0456
4324RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO 0456
4422Jacob HallWheatland, MO 0456
 
Casey's Midwest Modz - B Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO1445439-
223Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO 4554354
350Justin PearishCarthage, MO134542217
49MMatthew Manes (R)Republic, MO114537663
520Jacob Cater (R)Springfield, MO 25335104
677WFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO 224312127
733TJ WhitedMarshfield, MO 33281158
822Jacob Hall (R)Wheatland, MO1333274165
907Hailey MooreCrane, MO 14268171
1012XDarren BurtMarionville, MO 333263176
1115Bjason BreseeJoplin, MO1123244195
121Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO 133237202
1339Nick LaheyFair Grove, MO 123226213
146HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 113218221
1557Austin DixonOzark, MO 3183256
1612MRon MaplesCrane, MO 122176263
175DJosh DunnNiangua, MO 12146293
1851XJosh HolmesSpringfield, MO 12140299
1959TToby Sherrill 12138301
2032HRichard HarringtonNixa, MO 2136303
2153Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 2124315
2215XJames EppersonMarshfield, MO 2121318
237Patrick WhittingtonSpringfield, MO 1115324
2427John DameFair Grove, MO 1181358
2520Brenton JordanGalena, KS 1178361
266TAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO 1178361
2767Steve MooreSpringfield, MO 1176363
2820DCraig DeMastersNeosho, MO 1174365
2911Justin YackoBranson, MO 1172367
3052JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO 166373
31286Chris AlbrightLebanon, MO 164375
3200Dan BolenHarrison, AR 162377
3315Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO 162377
3446cody myrtleBallard, MO 152387
3514Trent WynnMarshfield, MO 45394
36F6James Friend JrMarshfield, MO 0439
 
Sharp Mini Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
10Art WestbrookAfton, OK2666464-
207Scott SophaKetchum, OK256645113
31/4Jaxon Ertel 135543232
409HERAngela Sopha 46643034
599HEric HawkinsOzark, MO 35640361
608Wyatt Sopha 1455363101
70.25Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO 255324140
809Mike Sopha 34321143
9T1Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO 222182282
10477Zachariah ButcherAfton, OK 22156308
11X2MCole MurphyCaulfield, MO 22150314
129Aaron Scroggins 11184380
13477Randell SophaKileen, TX 2278386
14477John EagleburgerAsh Grove, MO 45419
1522Ron ScrogginsNeosho, MO 10464