Points Standings

Print this page

After April 20, 2019
IMCA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
185Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO 22275-
249SAndrew SmithRogersvlle, MO1122732
326PBobby PearishOronogo, MO 122714
411TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO 122714
55WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 122678
6D7Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO 226510
771Chris TonoliHermitage, MO 126312
801AAndrew ArmstrongBenton, AR11114035
91Mitch KeeterWebb City, MO 1113837
109Ken Schrader 1113738
1100Cody JollyJasper, MO 1113540
1211KKeith Lawson 113342
1311Phil HarrisSpringfiled, MO 113243
 
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
166Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO2222200-
221Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO 22219010
311TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO 22217129
49Sam PettyMarshfield, MO 22217129
51/4Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO 12216535
633Danny MartinRepublic, MO 2215347
786Cory JohnsonKimberling City, MO 1214654
855BBill SchahuberMO 1214258
932Kelly HicksPea Ridge, AR 1214258
1017RRod Inman 110991
1121Michael CawveyWillow Springs, MO 11191109
1239Rusty RickardShell Knob, MO 1181119
1352MJared MongerClever, MO 1178122
14160Bobby MaggardSpringfield, MO 1176124
1580TJ Yount 1174126
1611MCaleb McDugleQuapaw, OK 170130
17125MIke WatsonSpringfield, MO 168132
1837Clint JohnsonNeosho, MO 162138
194GSteve McLaughlinJoplin, MO 45155
 
Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
129RRichard Powell 1222195-
23James McDugleQuapaw, OK122218411
360Wayne JohnstonSt. James, MO 22218213
429Chris PowellRogers, AR 22217421
520HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO 2215936
631Mike GilbertGalena, KS 1214946
701Chance GilbertGalena, KS 1214649
810HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO 2214451
937Brad BiddleBAXTER SPRINGS, KS 213659
10777Grayson CoxJoplin, MO 11195100
1172STrenton SimonJoplin, MO 11184111
1257Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO 1178117
1357Rodney BairdOldfield, MO 1176119
1418HPaul HortonJoplin, MO 1174121
1555Mark Welch 1174121
1644Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO 168127
177XBryson SmithNixa, MO 164131
1807Chuck Comer 162133
 
Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1124Jack HamerAva, MO 222186-
214Richard HarringtonNixa, MO 2221788
320Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO 12216224
464Brandon SandersAURORA, MO 2215729
533Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO112210086
6L34James RedusSpringfield, MO111110086
712Christopher SawyerBuffalo, MO 1119591
817Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO 1118799
951Randy HighAsh Grove, MO 11184102
1005Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO 1181105
1153Kevin YountSpringfield, MO 1278108
12333Robert HighWilliard, MO 45141
 
Midwest Modz
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
145Colt CheeversOzark, MO1222191-
2161Joey WilesSpringfield, MO 2221865
335John Lankton 112217417
444Jerry LanktonLampe, MO 22217417
59XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO 11216526
634Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO 12216229
726Gary KrebsRepublic, MO 12215635
838Ian MorissetWillard, MO 1214645
915HJeremy HazelLynchburg, MO 1214447
1083Scott CampbellWillard, MO 1213952
1174Kyle BatesSpringfield, MO 1213655
1216Tim MullinsNixa, MO 1112665
1320Jeremy LaheyClever, MO 212665
1426DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO 1111972
153366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO 111378
1624RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO 110586
1751Ken WalkerSpringfield, MO 110388
1872Andy AustMount Vernon, MO 110190
1999Ty Jackson 110190
2015CShawn CarlbergRogersville, MO 110091
2159Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO 110091
2242Steve Wharf 19992
2303Chris WoodruffSpringfield, MO 90101
2428Cory CarterElkland, MO 90101
256HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 90101
26L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO 90101
2781KElijah KeeperMO 1176115
28156Dakota MaggardSpringfield, MO 168123
2922DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO 166125
3073RON MCCLELLANJasper, MO 162129
31D7Shawn DuncanSpringfield, MO 160131
3253Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 45146
33 Austin TredwaySpringfield, MO 45146
3417LRick LampeFair Grove, MO 45146
3541Lacey MenzieClever, MO 45146
3636JAMIE BRANDONSpringfield, MO 45146
374MKody MorganCarthage, MO 45146
3821Dylon SandersonSpringfield, MO 45146
3911JUSTIN YACKOBranson, MO 45146
404KKraig Morgan 45146
41 JACOB LONGGreenfield, MO 45146
4212BRYAN TillmanKimberling City, MO 45146
4311RRILEY DUNCANLockwood, MO 45146