HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Saturday, July 9
Weekly Racing
Points Standings

Print this page

After July 2, 2022
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO313131511430
215Cayden StacyeFair Grove, MO1101113983160
355Bill SchahuberSpringfield, MO011115979164
418Austin JoplinWillard, MO35810860283
59MMatthew ManesRepublic, MO001014857286
637Wesley LongGreenfield, MO03613809334
786JCory JohnsonCassville, MO031011769374
89Sam PettyMarshfield, MO02611719424
975GGage GaroutteJoplin, MO04510698445
104Mark WolfeJoplin, MO0469623520
113AAaron SpeckRepublic, MO0059614529
1232Robbe EwingStockton, MO2344372771
1335Jerry LanktonLampe, MO0117346797
1471Chris TonoliHermitage, MO0116340803
1555TJames TurnbullBillings, MO1234327816
16Dustin CoppenbargerReeds, MO0015313830
17119Stetson JohnsonNeosho, MO0235311832
1839Dwight BrownBolivar, MO0025276867
1986Jeff AlbrightWillard, MO0034271872
2090Josh FarrisHarrison, AR0014270873
2124LDakota LowePrescott, KS0004255888
22216Philip JacksonMarshfield, MO0015254889
2328KKrew WalburnEmporia, KS0133246897
2466Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO2222200943
2518J.C. MortonSpringfield, MO1222191952
2655Colson KirkUrbana, MO0333182961
2715Ryan EddeCross Timbers, MO0122168975
28F1Mitchell FranklinCamdenton, MO0112147996
2971Jerry BrownSpringfield, MO00131421001
3010PDayton PursleyHermitage, MO01231401003
3111LLogan SmithEldorado Springs, MO01341311012
322Adam KaltenbachStrafford, MO00021241019
3338Justin ComerJoplin, MO01241201023
3434Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO00021191024
3535XBrennan BaumNeosho, MO00031161027
365Ryan StacyeSpringfield, MO00021151028
3719James SmithSpringfield, MO00021101033
3822Tim PettyNiangua, MO0111951048
3917Mike StriegelWheatland, MO1222911052
4083JC NewellBuffalo, MO0111871056
4175Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO0133811062
4211Jimmy WillisMacks Creek, MO0011811062
4380Jordan BryantGreenfield, MO0011781065
449Tim ClemonsCambenton, MO0011741069
4521XLuke AitkenWest Plains, MO0012721071
46L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO0011721071
479Darrin CrislerBois D'arc, MO0011721071
4880TJ Yount0001701073
4922Kyle PurvisStrafford, MO0001681075
5041Toby SherrillBruner, MO0001661077
518XScott ChismBolivar, MO0001641079
5222Chad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO0001641079
5328Wesley BriggsLebanon, MO0001621081
54L19Jamie BrandonSpringfield, MO0001601083
5542Steve WharfPierce City, MO0001581085
561003DH. Duane RoseMulberry, AR0001581085
57G12Austin GreerRichland, MO0001561087
587Bobby LongAldridge, MO0001541089
5929Jarrod HiltonGalena, MO0001541089
60Lonnie Robins Jr.Alma, AR0001541089
6113Shawn WhitmanFair Grove, MO0001531090
6217RRod InmanSpringfield, MO0001451098
63Dylan LongSpringfield, MO0001451098
6465Kris JacksonLebanon, MO111101143
6522CCole CampbellMexico, MO011101143
6630Rex HarrisMacks Creek, MO011101143
6717HWeston HolmanSpringdale, AR001101143
6825Rob NeubauerDesloge, MO001101143
696Jay FlinnLebanon, MO000201143
7030Dustin LoucksFulton, MO000101143
7194Tyler PotterFulton, MO000101143
7260Anthony RothColumbus, NE000101143
7301Dennis DukesStockton, MO000101143
7445Dan CulpHindsville, AR000101143
7524DDonnie FellersWheatland, MO000101143
IMCA A-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO4811113180
23366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO17101028236
328JIM GREENWAYGalena, MO088923979
432Mike FosterBillings, MO0156193125
59Brint HartwickQuitman, AR0555145173
69JRSpencer HartwickQuitman, AR1455141177
79Ken SchraderFenton, MO122276242
84GGarry TackittViola, AR012267251
932NMark NorrisSearcy, AR012266252
1047Scott KelleyGravette, AR002264254
1121Chance MangrumMonett, MO001461257
1256Dustin KroeningHebron, IL111139279
1377Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS011137281
1423NClay NorrisSearcy, AR011136282
1560Anthony RothColumbus, NE112235283
1602JRusty JeffreyBatesville, AR011135283
1715BMatt BrucatoImperial, MO011134284
1885Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO012233285
19112Dairan HendrixJoplin, MO001133285
20X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO011132286
219Dustin TigerWest Plains, MO001132286
221MDevin MurphyMyrtle, MO001132286
232GJake AsbellCarl Junction, MO011131287
244Dylan LongSpringfield, MO001131287
2516Tim MullinsNixa, MO001231287
267Jesse TackittViola, AR000130288
2715mShane DeMeyDenison, IA11110318
2824DJesse DillDesoto, MO11110318
29USA1Chris HawkinsNeosho, MO01120318
3066Tyler WorleySt. Genevieve, MO01110318
3138cJason PursleyHermitage, MO01110318
3203Chase JonesEl Dorado Springs, MO01110318
3315LChris LewisSpringdale, AR00110318
3472STrenton SimonJoplin, MO00120318
35Kylan GarnerDiamond, MO00110318
3684GGary GrossFarmington, MO00010318
3712AAustin McSperitt00010318
3868Dean WilleWarrensburg, MO00010318
395John BriggsBranson, MO00010318
POWRi Midwest Modz A Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott CampbellRogersville, MO223300
245Colt CheeversSparta, MO111100
364Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO033300
433Anthony FerraraSpringfield, MO023300
552Eric TinderholtReeds Spring, MO022200
69xJerad McIntireJoplin, MO022200
7101Jacob HallWheatland, MO011200
884Dayton NewellStoutland, MO011100
96.78Sundance KeepperBillings, MO011100
1028Wesley BriggsLebanon, MO002300
11K1Daniel AndersJoplin, MO002200
123Masson MartinCave Springs, AR002200
1326Gary KrebsRepublic, MO001200
1423Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO001200
1551Jimmy CooperSpokane, MO001200
1617JDustin DennisonIndependence, MO001100
1724BCarter BrownsbergerNevada, MO001100
1835Trent WynnHartville, MO001100
1986Jeff AlbrightWillard, MO001100
2020Jeremy LaheyClever, MO000100
2116Tim MullinsNixa, MO000100
2237wFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO000100
2310Logan ParkerRepublic, MO000100
2435John LanktonLampe, MO000100
2581KElijah KeepperAsh Grove, MO000100
2605Shyanne Bauman000100
2734Josh RuppRogersville, MO000100
2820KDustin Kinyonbradleyville, MO000100
2918Shaine PaxstonSpringfield, MO000100
3015Tanner FosterSpokane, MO000100
3144Jerry LanktonLampe, MO000100
POWRi Midwest Modz B Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
120Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO18111311050
232Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO2111516108025
315Bjason BreseeJoplin, MO4912151000105
41Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO23816914191
527JEFF AYRESStockton, MO061113887218
632Lane NewRogersville, MO03512794311
752JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO01413691414
857Austin DixonOzark, MO14610685420
957XRussell VentersGalena, MO00213655450
1049Nick FerrellBuffalo, MO00312652453
1115JJordan BryantGreenfield, MO15610614491
126Tyler PearishOronogo, MO0069586519
13E1robert bellSpringfield, MO2778565540
1401Dennis DukesStockton, MO01113536569
1511Justin YackoBranson, MO1247527578
1643Skylair TeagueFair Grove, MO0038494611
1721KSam KellerSeneca, MO0039465640
1818PShaine PaxstonSpringfield, MO0237447658
19E1John EagleburgerAsh Grove, MO0566437668
2051Dustin GibbsOsceola, MO0148418687
2110CODY BRAYButler, MO00110413692
2202Blake EllisSarcoxie, MO0346402703
2312XDarren BurtMarionville, MO0258402703
247+Edd AyresStockton, MO0007371734
2514Derek DavisGrove Spring, MO1146358747
2675Eric BreshearsWeaubleau, MO0026358747
2777JJulie SheperdNixa, MO0008330775
2833TJ WhitedMarshfield, MO0005295810
290Ty Jackson1233262843
3017SJames SchraderCarthage, MO0004249856
3185SHunter StutesmunHighlandville, MO0126241864
3224RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO0014230875
3369Brad McCoyCollins, MO0015220885
3413Reuben Ellis0014194911
3513DDanny DovenspikeEldorado Springs, MO0005191914
3614Nathan YoungSpringfield, MO0005180925
377WWesley BreedloveAURORA, MO0006156949
3810NCam NorrisSearcy, AR0012146959
3924GJeremy EvansSquires, MO0005146959
4018Brad GravesBolivar, MO0012140965
4118Joe BeardJoplin, MO0004124981
4211MMatt MoraisStockton, MO0012123982
43X2MCole MurphyCaulfield, MO0002115990
4413DDustin BrayOsceola, MO0002111994
4532HRichard HarringtonNixa, MO0014901015
465Josh KrusenWest Plains, MO0002901015
4732MShawn EggemanSpringfield, MO0111841021
4839Nick LaheyFair Grove, MO0012811024
4938Austin GregoryReed Springs, MO0011781027
50E1Dean BellSpringfield, MO0011781027
5126BBobby BrownHume, MO0011741031
5221BScottie BoyceRichhill, MO0001641041
53195Tyler DawsonRepublic, MO0001601045
5415Trent WynnHartville, MO0001581047
5597JOHN HILLButler, MO0001541051
5619TRRyan HargusFair Grove, MO0001451060
574Caleb RhoadsLebanon, MO0001451060
582Aiden TackittViola, AR0002451060
5914LLacey WalkerPolk, MO0001451060
604Dylan LongSpringfield, MO0001451060
61Anthony GreenplateOsage Beach, MO0001451060
62185Brandon BarrettGravette, AR011101105
6317RJerry UngerJefferson City, MO011101105
647CDerek CookLebanon, MO001201105
6528Brandon CourtneyClinton, MO000301105
6643Chris CountrymanClever, MO000101105
6765RArthur NicholsonOsceola, MO000101105
6853Danny MillerPierce City, MO000101105
695cBrian CookLebanon, MO000101105
706tAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO000101105
POWRi Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1L34James RedusSpringfield, MO222200
242Rex FriezeFair Play, MO111100
31CScotty CarterSpringfield, MO033300
405GGrayson McKineySpringfield, MO022200
523RJeff ReidSpringfield, MO011200
676Nathan Grady011100
753Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO011100
884Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO011100
933Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO011100
10057Sheldon Roberts Jr.Buffalo, MO001100
1157DDalton Roberts001100
1224Trenton HoustonBuffalo, MO001100
137KKarla Lampe001100
1492MMichael McKnightSpringfield, MO001100
1553Kevin YountSpringfield, MO001100
1622RKolby RathboneSpringfield, MO001100
1722cChris CountrymanClever, MO001100
184Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO000100
1919Jacob WaggonerJoplin, MO000100
2064Brandon SandersAURORA, MO000100
2154Dean KimberlingBerryville, AR000100
105GGrayson McKineySpringfield, MO212131311830
2L34James RedusSpringfield, MO4111212110974
392Michael McKnightSpringfield, MO1611131076107
433Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO41011111013170
522RKolby RathboneSpringfield, MO071113975208
623ZZach CountrymanNixa, MO02910794389
71CScotty CarterSpringfield, MO2599772411
822CChris CountrymanClever, MO0388648535
923RJeff ReidSpringfield, MO0068597586
10714Dustin IsaacsAva, MO0158584599
1153Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO0057514669
1285Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO0555467716
1363Steve MaplesSpringfield, MO0035364819
147Karla Lampe0144319864
1542Michael NevisWindyville, MO0024282901
165Dustin StromSpringfield, MO00031711012
1753Kevin YountSpringfield, MO01221601023
1853Richard BurksBuffalo, MO00221501033
1942Rex FriezeFair Play, MO00221481035
2076Nathan Grady00221481035
21Y3Kevin YorkEl Dorado Springs, MO00121401043
2254Dean KimberlingBerryville, AR00121401043
2318Adam Isaacsforsyth, MO00121381045
2426Allen CarneyWeaubleau, MO00021381045
251/4Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO00021301053
261CJake CarterSpringfield, MO00021281055
271CJoey WilesSpringfield, MO0111841099
288KTyler KnudtsonLebanon, MO0011811102
2943LDustin LaddWillard, MO0011761107
303Jerry WheelerWebb City, MO0011721111
3157Jeff RobertsFair Grove, MO0001701113
3208Chance PuryearSpringfield, MO0002701113
3319CTrey CloughGalena, KS0001681115
3460Bobby KeithLouisburg, MO0001681115
3521Eric GronnigerUrbana, MO0001661117
3619RRemi CloughGalena, KS0001661117
378tanner woodyRolla, MO0001641119
3841Landan HarrisPhillipsburg, MO0001641119
397Chris TonoliHermitage, MO0001641119
4008Dalton Roberts0001621121
4140Alcoa HarrisConway, MO0001581125
4266PStephen RushlowHarrison, AR000101183
4389Aaron HarnessSpringfield, MO000101183
444DDavid DoelzWarsaw, MO000101183
Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
105Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO311131311770
257XRodney BairdOldfield, MO1712141054123
388Colin BowenSpringfield, MO011215973204
457Phil Burkybile JrSeneca, MO191011955222
54Justin GanttHighlandville, MO02713947230
644Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO051013779398
770Brad SimsSpringfield, MO00513723454
85RRoger ThorntonOzark, MO01510645532
931Mike GilbertGalena, KS35810638539
1001Chance GilbertGalena, KS031010625552
1107Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO1578600577
1212Dave ComerJoplin, MO4666586591
1382LChris LuttrullSpringfield, MO0578579598
143Chessley PlankSaint james, MO0027488689
1534Braxton RuppRogersville, MO0047430747
1610HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO1456418759
1781Joe PhillipsHiwasse, AR0235384793
1875Lonnie Muhlbauer0134307870
1995Scott KelleyGravette, AR0024293884
2041Payton PyleWheaton, MO0024290887
2120HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO0344257920
2211Michael SeitzMonett, MO0023210967
2372sTrenton SimonJoplin, MO11121641013
24-7Shane DuganOsceola, MO00221501027
252Kerry HobbsHalfway, MO00121461031
26Richard Hines00021321045
2712Miranda TutenMonett, MO00021261051
2899Tyler GarretsonCenterville, AR0222951082
2938Justin ComerJoplin, MO0111951082
3089mMike McCormackRepublic, MO0112871090
31Evan PyleWheaton, MO0011741103
3293Daniel BartonFair Grove, MO0001701107
3300cason HarrisBella Vista, AR0001661111
3476Garrett YoungFair Grove, MO0001641113
3575Jacob LyellOzark, MO0002621115
3677Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS000101177
Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11Mitch KeeterWebb City, MO344100
2USA1Chris HawkinsNeosho, MO122100
382Jace ParmleyNeosho, MO024100
450Justin PearishCarthage, MO023100
571IIIJimmy Body IIIDiamond, MO023100
671Jim BodyDiamond, MO023100
720Dustin MooneyhamVerona, MO013100
8XR11Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO012100
915AMike AndersonMuskogee, OK011100
109Darrin CrislerBois D'arc, MO011100
1167Jimmy VanzandtSpringfield, MO002100
1233Mike BitnerFrontenac, KS001100
1383Chuck Comer001100
1426PChandler MoenningWillard, MO001100
15Derek WatsonBrighton, MO001100
1622Tim PettyNiangua, MO001100
1713Joey SmithPomona, MO001100
1821DMark DayeWebb City, MO001100
1978Glen PowellNixa, MO000100
20Shawn WhitmanFair Grove, MO000100
21Josh DuganFair Grove, MO000100
2212xGreg PiotrowskiGalena, KS000100
2345Kylan GarnerDiamond, MO000100
24Dalton CloydFair Grove, MO000100
2526DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO000100
26Chad PageJoplin, MO000100
275*John BriggsHarrison, AR000100
2899Shawn EggemanSpringfield, MO000100
2925SShannon PhillipsJoplin, MO000100
30820Jimmy ThomasFair Grove, MO000100
Mini Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1V31Brandon VignoeCollins, MO313151511590
293Daniel BartonFair Grove, MO1111515112633
3420MJesse BoothNixa, MO031213904255
496Jeff StrongFair Grove, MO191112795364
53Jacob PuryearPleasant Hope, MO4689740419
607Allen ThompsonFair Grove, MO281010710449
732SAlex ScarlettWillard, MO2668620539
869Beau SumnerFair Grove, MO0068592567
99TRobert ToshBolivar, MO0478584575
103JKJosh Keller0155378781
1118Dustin AkinFair Grove, MO0056376783
1291XKelby EssaryMarionville, MO0034292867
1307Eric ClayBrighten, MO2333291868
144Michel BurtonEverton, MO0024291868
15157Dakota HardestyPleasant Hope, MO0333277882
1621BMonty BarclayBranson, MO0014255904
1770Alan MatneySpringfield, MO0124235924
1817JAlexandria EwingLebanon, MO0033228931
1928Ty DavisEl Dorado Springs, MO0123226933
2021Nicholas ColeMoorisville, MO0023220939
2151FLevi FeltonMarshfield, MO0113191968
2270Brian ThompsonSpringfield, MO00231591000
236KDavid KirkpatrickEugene, MO00221551004
2412Eddie LamkeGoodson, MO00121421017
2500Josh HoodJoplin, MO00131421017
264CMichael ColeMoorisville, MO00021381021
2732Wesley BreedloveAURORA, MO01451211038
2819Randy DavidheiserSpringfield, MO00021071052
293Joey WilesSpringfield, MO0111951064
303Joe WilesSpringfield, MO0111951064
3139Darrell StormentLONG LANE, MO0111871072
3217Randy DyeEudora, MO0022811078
3322LTKody PriceMiami, OK0011811078
34B10Jonathon DeanSpokane, MO0011761083
351Dylan LongSpringfield, MO0011741085
3617Jason FreemanVersilles, MO0001701089
3717Kasey CourtoisBuffalo, MO0001681091
3888Andrew TorbetMarshfield, MO011101159
3988JR AitkenBrighton, MO001201159
4070Rylin HuberSpringfield, MO001101159
4117JChad JohnsonLebanon, MO000101159
Enduro
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
113Josh MayberrySpringfield, MO111200
21JJesse BrooksBatesville, AR111100
347Jeremy WilsonHumbolt, KS011100
433Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO011100
529Scott LampeFair Grove, MO011100
642Scott SymmondsSpringfield, MO011100
712Don MoyeRepublic, MO011100
8928Michael WilloughbyAsh Grove, MO011100
921JRCameron SummersJoplin, MO011100
10K9Dylan Rogersbradleyville, MO011100
1116Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO002200
1241Jerry Freeman IIIFordland, MO001200
1337Luke McCulloughCrane, MO001100
1441Michael GillisClever, MO001100
15111Michael TobinBoonville, MO001100
1651Tom LampeFair Grove, MO001100
17Jerry HoffmanOronogo, MO001100
1833Mark JonesBoisDarc, MO001100
19-73Mike HarmonMt. Vernon, MO001100
2010Josh Stringer000100
2161Derrek WilsonChanute, KS000100
2227Dustin GordonBartlesville, OK000100
239Jeremy PolstonMexico, MO000100
247Darrin CrislerBois D'arc, MO000100
2511SRichard SparksSpringfield, MO000100
264Rick LampeFair Grove, MO000100
2756Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO000100
2852Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO000100
2935Adam BrownCrane, MO000100
3057Clay Goodman000100
3115Brandon SandersAURORA, MO000100
3245robert bellSpringfield, MO000100
3363Ricky BradenSpringfield, MO000100
3424Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK000100
3530Derek LampeSpringfield, MO000100
3660Lewis MaplesSpringfielde, MO000100
378Tyler DawsonRepublic, MO000100
38Cecil BrownAurona, MO000100
39921Scotty CarterSpringfield, MO000100
4039Larry HedrickSpringfield, MO000100
41-73Kynsey CollinsStockton, MO000100
4222Carl SwansonFair Grove, MO000100
4363John HarbourSpringfield, MO000100
4431John LampeSpringfield, MO000100
45dustin leganRepublic, MO000100
4644Bdallas leganRepublic, MO000100
471010PCody SmithMarshfield, MO000100
48195Scottie DawsonBattlefield, MO000100
4913AGreg WilliamsSpringfield, MO000100
50Nick DamronSpringfield, MO000100
5144Matt GrattonOronogo, MO000100
5232Michael GroesbeckFlemintgon, MO000100
53777Randall CalvertAuxvasse, MO000100
5435Tim PotthoffSpringfield, MO000100
55930James DewittPineville, MO000100
5650Shawn TeagueSpringfield, MO000100
57Amanda GinterBillings, MO000100
58Logan WelloanSpringfield, MO000100
5950JJeremy JonesAURORA, MO000100
6055+James MansfieldTuckerman, AR000100
61Jake HardingPurdy, MO000100
622RThomas ReedRepublic, MO000100
6377Jeremy McQueenWalnut Shade, MO000100
6495Andrew BissonnetteReeds Spring, MO000100
6515Chris ClancyMarshfield, MO000100
POWRi Midwest Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
19XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO38121210400
226Gary KrebsRepublic, MO14913101228
3-7Kynsey CollinsStockton, MO03111399842
452Eric TinderholtReeds Spring, MO07111299545
523Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO0391396872
633Anthony FerraraSpringfield, MO251211918122
715Tanner FosterSpokane, MO03811852188
851Jimmy CooperSpokane, MO02412836204
964Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO08109790250
1020Jeremy LaheyClever, MO1379719321
1183Scott CampbellRogersville, MO3498690350
123N1Jacob LongGreenfield, MO02511645395
1344Jerry LanktonLampe, MO0257540500
1427John DameFair Grove, MO0007450590
156.78Sundance KeepperBillings, MO1445407633
1659Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO1245406634
1735John LanktonLampe, MO0135371669
1845Colt CheeversSparta, MO1445366674
1928Wesley BriggsLebanon, MO0015328712
2037WFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO0005324716
2105Shyanne Bauman0005302738
2281Elijah KeepperAsh Grove, MO0025282758
236TAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO0004242798
2438Ian MorissetWillard, MO0113204836
2525JRyan HargusFair Grove, MO0113200840
2618Shaine PaxstonSpringfield, MO0003182858
2771Dustin Kinyonbradleyville, MO0004181859
2824BCarter BrownsbergerNevada, MO1112156884
2983Ben NewellStoutland, MO0112146894
3030robert bellSpringfield, MO0002136904
3134Josh RuppRogersville, MO0002130910
3238Austin GregoryReed Springs, MO0002118922
3310Logan ParkerRepublic, MO0002114926
345Luke AitkenWest Plains, MO0002111929
3521WMitchell WatersMacks Creek, MO001181959
363Masson MartinCave Springs, MO001176964
3714Derek DavisGrove Spring, MO000170970
38101Jacob HallWheatland, MO000170970
3912MRon MaplesCrane, MO000264976
4032Joe FrancisLebanon, MO000164976
4117Rick LampeFair Grove, MO000162978
4222Chad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO000160980
4372Andy AustMount Vernon, MO000158982
4419Tanner CalhounHermitage, MO000155985