HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  
Points Standings

Print this page

After November 20, 2021
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO821232117740
29Sam PettyMarshfield, MO3816211504270
355Bill SchahuberSpringfield, MO0917211492282
438Justin ComerJoplin, MO0101315934840
515Cayden StacyeFair Grove, MO01616912862
618Austin JoplinWillard, MO2101413858916
73366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO171313840934
886JCory JohnsonCassville, MO04913786988
966Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO59997361038
104Mark WolfeJoplin, MO017127291045
1168Ricky WatkinsBrookline, MO049116871087
1237Wesley LongGreenfield, MO148136721102
1310PDayton PursleyHermitage, MO0711126571117
143AAaron SpeckRepublic, MO005106111163
1550Justin PearishCarthage, MO02596051169
1632Kelly HicksPea Ridge, AR00285101264
1728Wesley BriggsLebanon, MO001125101264
185Ryan StacyeSpringfield, MO00163881386
1971Chris TonoliHermitage, MO00563811393
2054Shawn WhitmanFair Grove, MO12353771397
2134Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO00193671407
221Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO00073551419
2355Colson KirkUrbana, MO04663541420
2457Keith PrattAsh Grove, MO00173311443
2511Jimmy WillisMacks Creek, MO00253181456
2689Tyler TracyWillard, MO00163011473
2721rJustin RigelThayer, MO00252651509
2842Steve WharfPierce City, MO00162561518
29371Rusty RickardShell Knob, MO00332401534
301BBMatthew KayChanute, KS01242281546
3113TTERRY BEMBOOMVerona, MO00042251549
32116Dallas SalesMonett, MO00242221552
3317Mike StriegelWheatland, MO02231861588
3418JC MortonSpringfield, MO03341781596
35F1Mitchell FranklinCamdenton, MO02321621612
363Jacob LongGreenfield, MO00221621612
3711DJeremy DuckworthRogers, AR00031601614
3800Coy FlippinFlippin, AR01221581616
3977Jeff DoutyButler, MO00121511623
40119Stetson JohnsonNeosho, MO13441501624
4175Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO01231491625
4217RRod InmanSpringfield, MO00031451629
4320Jeremy LaheyClever, MO00241431631
449Tim ClemonsCambenton, MO00151381636
4575GGage GaroutteJoplin, MO00021321642
46414Ryan ThomasFair Grove, MO00121311643
4711XWaylon DimmittCamdenton, MO00031301644
4898James GatesWheatland, MO00021261648
4937Bradlee ClarkPineville, MO00031211653
5039Dwight BrownBolivar, MO00041091665
510Levi EvansGentryville, MO00021051669
521LBobby LopezKansas City, MO00031031671
5354Tyler KidwellChanute, KS0111911683
546Ryan McDermottDittmer, MO0112871687
5545Dan CulpHindsville, AR0114841690
5622Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK0022811693
5744Gene SiscoAlton, MO0011781696
5842CCasey ThomasCamdenton, MO0022761698
5919James SmithSpringfield, MO0023741700
6087Justin PikeEl Dorado Springs, MO0011741700
6183JC NewellBuffalo, MO0011721702
6258MJamie MaukLebanon, MO0011721702
6324Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR0011721702
6430Mark LongWillard, MO0002681706
6599LJeffery LockardButler, MO0002661708
6690Josh FarrisHarrison, AR0004641710
67216Philip JacksonMarshfield, MO0001641710
6896Andy HootenConway, AR0001641710
6931Gene ParvinBixby, OK0002601714
705Don WilliamsOsage Beach, MO0002601714
7139XJason SivilsBolivar, MO0002581716
7214WDustin WalkerPolk, MO0002581716
7318Jordan JonesMexico, MO0001581716
7412JROlen StephensIndependence, MO0002581716
758Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO0113561718
769MMatthew ManesRepublic, MO0002561718
77C35Cassandra WillsonFarmington, AR0001561718
7829Dalton KeithLebanon, MO0001551719
798XScott ChismBolivar, MO0001551719
8011Ryan LoweMuskogee, OK0011541720
8123Casey AcklinNorfork, AR0002541720
8224DDonnie FellersWheatland, MO0002531721
83G12Austin GreerRichland, MO0002521722
8432Robbe EwingStockton, MO0001511723
853Bronson WickerSedalia, MO0001451729
869RCole StillwellUlman, MO0001451729
8765Kris JacksonLebanon, MO233201774
8815Ryan EddeUrbana, MO112201774
8922CCole CampbellMexico, MO111101774
9029Chris SpaldingWellsville, MO012301774
9186Kanyan MethvinYellville, AR011101774
92242Brandon BollingerKewanee, IL011101774
93B52Ken SchraderFenton, MO011201774
9425Rob NeubauerDesloge, MO011101774
9517HWeston HolmanSpringdale, AR001201774
9656Shadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO001101774
9738JJD JacksonChouteau, OK001101774
98D97Devin BarkerElkins, AR001201774
9935Jerry LanktonLampe, MO001201774
10012Parker SmithMexico, MO001101774
1015Reece SolanderIola, KS001101774
1026PJohn PotterTulsa, OK001101774
10327Trent RobinsonMarionville, MO000101774
10417CA.J. ClineTroy, MO000101774
10566xChris WrightChillicothe, MO000101774
106Travis JohnsonEnid, OK000101774
10766TCale TurnerFulton, MO000201774
10852Joe RudyKirkwood, MO000201774
10964John RossMankato, MN000101774
11006Chris TheodoreCoweta, OK000101774
1119tThomas LeonardFayetteville, AR000101774
112510Cody KingFanshawe, OK000101774
11392KTom KrankelGranite City, IL000101774
11432Michael FosterBillings, MO000101774
11527Edavid eagleburgerAsh Grove, MO000201774
11656WTroy WhittKearney, MO000101774
11788Brady HutchisonGrove, OK000401774
11855JOSEPH GREENJefferson City, MO000101774
11919Dylan CantwellSalina, OK000101774
12011Jeremy PolstonMexico, MO000201774
121Jay FlinnLebanon, MO000101774
1229Don MarrsShawnee, KS000101774
1238XChad ThomsenLouisburg, KS000101774
12480TJ Yount000101774
1258Jeff JacksonLiberty, MO000101774
12614TQuentin TaylorWheatland, MO000101774
1278TTerry BrunerShawnee, KS000101774
12868XJared McIntireJoplin, MO000101774
12914JJacob HodgesLebo, KS000101774
1307Daniel CowettPorum, OK000101774
131C4Chris SoutieaPevely, MO000101774
132Hunter CunoMexico, MO000101774
13326Logan DonzeSte Genevieve, MO000101774
13429Jeff LeBaubeDittmer, MO000101774
1352KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK000101774
1365SAustin SkilesFt. Gibson, OK000101774
13754Brian SchuttLebanon, MO000101774
13805Colton SkilesSalina, OK000101774
1393Bubby MorganMuskogee, OK000101774
14027Dave EagleburgerAsh Grove, MO000101774
14127xJarret BeachTonganoxie, KS000101774
14228KKrew WalburnEmporia, KS000101774
1437GGabriel HodgesLebo, KS000101774
1449Nik MorganMuskogee, OK000101774
14510Kort MorganMuskogee, OK000101774
USRA/UMP/IMCA TYPE A-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO81820216720
221Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO313171757993
35DJosh DunnNiangua, MO021319535137
428JIM GREENWAYGalena, MO031017445227
526PBobby PearishOronogo, MO061013406266
612DTrevor Drake3101012371301
772STrenton SimonJoplin, MO05813329343
893DJosh DuganFair Grove, MO03610261411
92Adam KaltenbachStrafford, MO0147209463
10D7Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO0266205467
1132Michael FosterBillings, MO0156198474
1271Chris TonoliHermitage, MO0156189483
1313Brandon BaldridgeAlton, MO1355180492
142GJake AsbellCarl Junction, MO0255170502
1547Bob KelleyEureka Springs, AR0015152520
1611Sawyer CriglerAlton, MO3777151521
1749SAndrew SmithRogersvlle, MO0114123549
1877Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS3334120552
1973Shawn WalshAsh Flat, AR0233108564
2085Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO0134108564
215John BriggsBranson, MO002498574
2232NMark NorrisSearcy, AR022277595
239Brint HartwickQuitman, AR022274598
2421Chance MangrumMonett, MO000472600
2576KShawn KnucklesPoplar Bluff, MO011268604
269JRSpencer HartwickQuitman, AR002266606
27Z28Randy ZimmermanFort Scott, KS012264608
2838cJason PursleyHermitage, MO023338634
2924Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR011137635
307Daniel FranklinBerryville, AR012336636
3123NClay NorrisSearcy, AR011136636
32C3Chad StausOtterville, MO011136636
3314WDustin WalkerPolk, MO001235637
3415LChris LewisSpringdale, AR002234638
351Eric PerryWard, AR001134638
3676Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO001133639
3700Coy FlippinFlippin, AR011231641
3872Carson WyattBrookland, AR001131641
3973CEric ClayBrighten, MO001230642
4028Jared HiltonCrane, MO000130642
4120MBradley McKinnonRolla, MO000128644
4215PPreston GallawayRogers, AR000226646
433Trever VandiverWest Plains, MO000225647
44101Cayden StacyeFair Grove, MO001111661
4512Steve PicouHigh Ridge, MO02220672
468Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO02220672
47X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO01220672
4884YJohn Yeoman IIIJoplin, MO01110672
4915mShane DeMeyDenison, IA01110672
5087Darron FuquaMayetta, KS01110672
5184GGary GrossFarmington, MO00120672
5285STyler ShawMexico, MO00110672
5327MbMatt BarryWest Plains, MO00120672
5460William GouldCalera, OK00110672
555Robbie ReedMexico, MO00110672
5657Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD00110672
5727Trevor FitzCamarillo, CA00110672
5824Jarret DotsonBaxtor Springs, KS00020672
5985wShawn WhitmanFair Grove, MO00020672
6061Michael AblesCaddo, OK00010672
6119RChris KratzerWichita, KS00010672
62570John DeYoung JrCrystal, MI00010672
634RJared RussellWagoner, OK00010672
6403Chase JonesEl Dorado Springs, MO00010672
6507Daniel HarrisExcelsior Springs, MO00010672
665FDrake FindleyBryant, AR00010672
6701Payton TaylorBatesville, AR00010672
6814CCamden PerryLincoln, AR00010672
6933Chad SmithSpringdale, AR00010672
7083Jessie LeamonsBerryville, AR00010672
71711Larry AdamsVan Alstyne, TX00010672
7229Jace GayFarber, MO00010672
7334Mickey LassiterPiedmont, OK00010672
747KKevin GrafHazelwood, MO00010672
7532Mike FosterNixa, MO00010672
7671sDakota SmithDesoto, MO00010672
7739Ho DeanTulsa, OK00010672
787D7Kyle CovertTopeka, KS00010672
79HK9Chris HawkinsNeosho, MO00010672
8017Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK00010672
8167Danny PadillaPhoenix, AZ, OK00010672
82Doug JonesPrairie Grove, AR00010672
8318Roger WittBatesville, AR00010672
8400Chris SpaldingWellsville, MO00010672
8568Dean WilleWarrensburg, MO00010672
861TRyan TaylorTontitown, AR00010672
8702Robert PowersCampbell, MO00010672
8815Dan DemeyDenison, IA00010672
8999TT.J. TolanValley Center, KS00010672
906Jason PaytonGreenwood, AR00010672
9110Levi ElyTrent, TX00010672
92Treyton GannPonca City, OK00010672
9331pMitch ParmeleyHillsboro, MO00010672
942LRyan LacoeClaremore, OK00010672
9523Josh AsherWest Fork, AR00010672
9693JRJacob SmithWest Fork, AR00010672
97JOSHUA HARNEYPrairie Grove, AR00010672
9842Beau CollinsSavoy, TX00010672
9984John YeomanJoplin, MO00010672
1007Steve AskewProsper, TX00010672
1019Ken SchraderFenton, MO00010672
1028Nathan StewartBryant, AR00010672
Midwest Modz A Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
19xJerad McIntireJoplin, MO920242719310
259Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO1142124184487
383Scott CampbellRogersville, MO01621261814117
426Gary KrebsRepublic, MO0614231477454
552Eric TinderholtReeds Spring, MO11012221408523
616Tim MullinsNixa, MO0211181324607
726DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO0010201319612
881KElijah Keeper01114191132799
9929Garrett ThompsonJoplin, MO381011988943
1037wFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO00620980951
119MMatthew ManesRepublic, MO02515954977
1235John Lankton029168121119
1375Gage GaroutteJoplin, MO1414178111120
1417LRick LampeFair Grove, MO005117721159
15-7Kynsey CollinsStockton, MO158147391192
1623TToby SherrillBruner, MO125106701261
1765EKabin EubanksAURORA, MO001116511280
1827John DameFair Grove, MO002146431288
193Jacob LongGreenfield, MO135106151316
2020Jeremy LaheyClever, MO135136011330
2138Ian MorissetWillard, MO01685921339
226.78Sundance KeepperSouth Greenfield, MO127115481383
2374Kyle BatesSpringfield, MO00185061425
2435Jerry LanktonLampe, MO03584721459
25101Jacob HallWheatland, MO24574681463
2686Jeff AlbrightWillard, MO00464261505
276HWill HibdonJoplin, MO00163971534
2828Wesley BriggsLebanon, MO00393631568
2915JJordan BryantGreenfield, MO01173241607
3073Ron McClellanJasper, MO00352901641
3133Anthony FerraraSpringfield, MO25692631668
3241Lacey MenzieClever, MO00032621669
3355Kyle LaffertySparta, MO00042441687
343Masson MartinCave Springs, AR00041861745
3545Colt CheeversOzark, MO01121551776
3687Dewayne HobbsBuffalo, MO01121391792
3772Andy AustMount Vernon, MO12241001831
3857XLarry CampbellFort Smith, AR11111001831
392Derek DavisGrove Spring, MO0002971834
4026Matt Menzie0111871844
4196Justin PearishCarthage, MO0011781853
4283Ben NewellStoutland, MO0022761855
437William GarnerLebanon, MO0011761855
44647Robert HighWilliard, MO0012741857
4533Ethan LamonsSavonburg, KS0011721859
463366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO0011721859
472JJordon BeardLiberal, MO0011721859
482xLogan RashRichmond, MO0002681863
4939Chris CheeverLebanon, MO0001681863
5012MRon MaplesCrane, MO0014641867
5119Derrick MahoneyLiberty, MO0001641867
5268Aaron JonesNorthmoor, MO0001621869
5307RKevin RashLawson, MO0002601871
5415HJeremy HazelLynchburg, MO0001601871
5543Jamey PettyNiangua, MO0001601871
5655TJames TurnbullBillings, MO0001601871
5722DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO0001581873
5811Justin YackoBranson, MO0001561875
5921Dallas SalesMonett, MO0001521879
6001Gary Miles0001451886
6164Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO123401931
6217Earl RoarkHenley, MO023301931
6323BCasey BurnettCameron, MO011101931
6455BMelvin BreseeJoplin, MO001301931
6577Jeff DoutyButler, MO001101931
6652JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO001101931
6734Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO001101931
6824BCarter BrownsbergerNevada, MO000201931
6931Jay LamonsSavonburg, KS000101931
7014Darren BennettTonganoxi, KS000101931
71216Phillip JacksonMarshfield, MO000101931
7257XRussell VentersGalena, MO000101931
7332HRichard HarringtonNixa, MO000101931
74Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO000101931
7550Dylan DorrisCarthage, MO000101931
7601John SchneiderHolden, LA000101931
7700Alicia AllainHolden, LA000101931
7844vTrever VannFort Scott, KS000101931
7914BBrayden BennettTonganoxie, KS000101931
8057Austin DixonOzark, MO000101931
810TY JACKSONSpringfield, MO000101931
8223George BurnettCameron, MO000101931
83757Jeff EgglestonLawrence, KS000101931
8426Devin WetzelKansas City, MO000101931
85K1Daniel AndersJoplin, MO000101931
8652Brett TestermanMiami, OK000101931
8725Richard JohnsonGoodman, MO000101931
8810Logan ParkerRepublic, MO000101931
Midwest Modz B Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
132Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO618202318790
220Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO3141825181564
323Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO0917221749130
464Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO91720211733146
515Tanner FosterSpokane, MO0510211399480
633TJ WhitedMarshfield, MO0212211385494
798Garet JonesEkland, MO115221314565
852JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO009201154725
957Austin DixonOzark, MO039171085794
1039Nick LaheyFair Grove, MO059141072807
1157XRussell VentersGalena, MO026221023856
1277JJulie SheperdNixa, MO00321930949
13501/2Dylan DorrisCarthage, MO15612916963
1407Hailey MooreCrane, MO000158181061
1511Justin YackoBranson, MO017127671112
1627JEFF AYRESStockton, MO127157611118
1710Logan ParkerRepublic, MO003137141165
1871Dustin Kinyonbradleyville, MO027116021277
1951DUSTIN GIBBSOsceola, MO001145741305
20195Tyler DawsonRepublic, MO013115671312
21-7Kynsey CollinsStockton, MO066105651314
2238Austin GregoryReed Springs, MO037115521327
2327jJohn DameFair Grove, MO00285341345
2415Bjason BreseeJoplin, MO135124971382
251Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO05694251454
2649Nick FerrellBuffalo, MO001123961483
2742Trent WynnMarshfield, MO12283701509
280Ty Jackson01293551524
2915JJordan BryantGreenfield, MO01243491530
3032HRichard HarringtonNixa, MO00183461533
3121WMitchell WatersMacks Creek, MO02443441535
3247Andrew HendrenWalnut Grove, MO13353351544
332Randy RiddleOzark, MO00253051574
3419TRRyan HargusFair Grove, MO00272901589
3518PShaine PaxstonSpringfield, MO12262851594
3612XDarren BurtMarionville, MO01282721607
3713DDustin BrayOsceola, MO00052561623
3806Tyler PearishOronogo, MO00262491630
3955TJames TurnbillAURORA, MO00232211658
4034Josh RuppRogersville, MO00032001679
4122Jimmy CooperSpokane, MO01371981681
4202Blake EllisSarcoxie, MO01241631716
437CDerek CookLebanon, MO, MO00221621717
4452John BaxterWaynesville, MO01121531726
4542WMatt BranstetterAURORA, MO00031481731
4617SJames SchraderCarthage, MO01151461733
47F6James Friend JrMarshfield, MO00031461733
48357Jack Owens00121441735
49185Brandon BarrettGravette, AR03461321747
5032MMichael TerryMexico, MO00021091770
5133Skyler HarrisBranson, MO00021071772
527+Edd AyresStockton, MO00051071772
5342Steve WharfPierce City, MO0111911788
546tAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO0004901789
5524RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO0002901789
5666Shane DicksonAva, MO0003901789
57Jared HiltonCrane, MO0011811798
5818Tony WrightLebanon, MO0012781801
5918Joe BeardJoplin, MO0012781801
6027Terry WilliamsSpringfield, MO0011761803
612JJordon BeardLiberal, MO0011741805
6227HHunter LagunesNevada, MO0012741805
6311Brice GotschallNevada, MO0001661813
647+Ken AyresStockton, MO0001601819
6517JJeramiah GrossLee's Summit, MO0001601819
6605Allen HillAURORA, MO0001581821
6722Micheal ArcherAdrian, MO0002551824
68E1John EagleburgerAsh Grove, MO0012451834
694YScott JohnWarsaw, MO0002451834
706Corey HensonLONG LANE, MO0001451834
7141Matt Menzie0001451834
7228BRANDON COURTNEYClinton, MO0001451834
7351Sean HensonCamdenton, MO0001451834
7415ROakley RaglandLebannon, MO0001451834
7558TStepan KhuzkianDixon, MO0002451834
7607Don MooreCrane, MO0001451834
7721BScottie VoyceRich Hill, MO0001451834
785cBrian CookLebanon, MO0002451834
79Joe MartinBourbon, MO0001451834
8072KGene AustMt. Vernon, MO0001451834
814Mike ColeMorrisville, MO0001451834
8241Paul ScottEdwards, MO012301879
8311LLogan SmithEldorado Springs, MO001201879
8432MShawn EggemanSpringfield, MO000101879
85X2MCole MurphyCaulfield, MO000201879
8613vLogan VogelKansas City, KS000101879
871KPatrick Phillips000101879
8832Lane NewRogersville, MO000101879
89E1robert bellSpringfield, MO000101879
9014JAndrew HodgesLebo, KS000101879
9185SHunter StutesmunHighlandville, MO000101879
925Daniel AndersJoplin, MO000101879
9313Reuben Ellis000101879
94Jack OwensJoplin, MO000101879
9555KKenny HubbardButler, MO000101879
960Damian KieferSte Genevieve, MO000101879
9717jDustin DennisonIndependence, MO000101879
9872KScott JarmanCoffeyville, KS000101879
9957SCODY BRAYButler, MO000101879
10097JOHN HILLButler, MO000101879
Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1L34James RedusSpringfield, MO921212317230
205GGrayson McKineySpringfield, MO6192123168934
392MMichael McKnightSpringfield, MO21420221590133
422cChris CountrymanClever, MO21315201437286
522RKolby RathboneSpringfield, MO0918221419304
67KKarla Lampe11420201358365
765Larry HedrickSpringfield, MO007181118605
875RKyle RatterreePleasant Hope, MO015127051018
933Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO158106631060
1000JP HarrisBella Vista, AR049106411082
1188XMichael CarverVerona, MO00886111112
1253Kevin YountSpringfield, MO0610115701153
1324Jonathon LipeBolivar, MO00494701253
144Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO00274601263
151/4Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO01673661357
1671KMike KinyonBattelfield, MO00353561367
1788John HunterProtem, MO00153331390
1843LDustin LaddWillard, MO01343071416
1957DDalton Roberts01563041419
2057Chase Roberts01353031420
211CScotty CarterSpringfield, MO01373001423
2264Jamie JonesRepublic, MO00052991424
2323ZZach CountrymanNixa, MO00352831440
2453Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO00372801443
253DDalton WhiteStrafford, MO00242741449
2679Steve BiasSpringfield, MO00352721451
2760Bobby KeithLouisburg, MO00152661457
2821Lenny LipeBolivar, MO00052521471
2942Robert HighWilliard, MO12452231500
3019CTrey CloughGalena, KS00362161507
3125Benjamin LipeFair Play, MO00032001523
322Robert YountSpringfield, MO00042001523
3384GGarrett TillmanReeds Spring, MO00221521571
3413Jeremy TownsendClimax Springs, MO01331481575
3517Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO01121481575
3668Brandon PruettSpringfield, MO00331441579
3793Daniel BartonFair Grove, MO00121441579
385Arolin ThomasJoplin, MO00121441579
39L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO00231401583
4066pStephen RushlowMt. Vernon, MO00141361587
414Calab RhoadsLebanon, MO00121321591
4275KBraden KelleyWillard, MO00021281595
4327DDominick DattoliCamdenton, MO00021261597
4471Chris TonoliHermitage, MO00021181605
4550Ron MyersHalfway, MO00021151608
464Gabriel WoodbridgeFair Play, MO00031091614
4764Darrin CrislerClever, MO11111001623
4811CJoshua CowdenBuffalo, MO0111911632
4917Joe MarlerAsh Grove, MO0003901633
5050Darrell HurtBoonville, MO0122811642
5132Richard AdamsBuffalo, MO0011811642
521KTyler KnudtsonLebanon, MO0011741649
5342AAlex ThomasCamdenton, MO0011721651
5466PEric RushlowMt. Vernon, MO0013701653
5579Philip SchloesserEverton, MO0001701653
5600Cory FlammWarrensburg, MO0001701653
5773Daniel HarrisBolivar, MO0001681655
5871Tommy ThulinMiami, OK0001681655
597Steve LourencoBuffalo, MO0001681655
6041VCragar HarrisConway, MO0001661657
6119Kenneth HoneywellGalena, KS0001661657
621Keith EasleyEagle Rock, MO0001641659
6389Aaron HarnessSpringfield, MO0001641659
6421Donald DavisBolivar, MO0001601663
6564Brandon SandersAURORA, MO0002551668
66Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO111101723
671/4Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO011101723
6841Bryan WhiteLebanon, MO001101723
6974LDerek LampeSpringfield, MO001101723
70Wesley BourneCameron, OK001101723
713Jerry WheelerWebb City, MO000201723
7257Justin RobertsBuffalo, MO000101723
7376Nathan Grady000101723
7432BRichard BurksBuffalo, MO000101723
75571Jeff RobertsFair Grove, MO000101723
76L19Jamie BrandonSpringfield, MO000101723
7717CAlvie ChristoffersonSt. Joseph, MO000101723
7841Derek BrownStoutland, MO000101723
7928Tobin BartlettAtchison, KS000101723
80Matthew KayChanute, KS000101723
8111Billy HardenAva, MO000101723
827Spencer ReiffKansas City, MO000101723
8325Ricky LipeBolivar, MO000101723
8450Leroy MorrisonRaymore, MO000101723
8519Kenny SheltonGalena, KS000101723
8611LLogan SmithEldorado Springs, MO000101723
8708Scott PullenUrich, MO000101723
88C7Josh MarshallTopeka, KS000101723
8924Jimmie WorkmanConcordia, MO000101723
905Mason BeckUrbana, MO000101723
915LRocky BrothertonGamaliel, AR000101723
9290Terry MossKingsville, MO000101723
9314Travis CrawfordBartlesville, OK000101723
949Don MarrsShawnee, KS000101723
958HJaylen HardbargerHulbert, OK000101723
9613RJames BauldwinLittle Rock, AR000101723
Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
112Dave ComerJoplin, MO915152216470
205Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO318192316389
300cason HarrisBella Vista, AR1816221422225
431Mike GilbertGalena, KS11116191373274
544Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO029231306341
688Colin BowenSpringfield, MO0111241224423
720HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO1717191193454
857Phil Burkybile JrSeneca, MO0715171187460
970Brad SimsSpringfield, MO015231183464
1001Chance GilbertGalena, KS009191130517
1107Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO11012171123524
1210HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO0312181070577
1311Michael SeitzMonett, MO051317857790
1457XRodney BairdOldfield, MO041115835812
1572sTrenton SimonJoplin, MO391112798849
1609SMatt SpellmanSpringfield, MO00114744903
173Chessley PlankSaint james, MO00214726921
1899Tyler GarretsonCenterville, AR02512715932
1982LChris LuttrullSpringfield, MO056125651082
2095Scott KelleyGravette, AR02895301117
2165Brian BoucherJoplin, MO00584981149
229Donald NealRolla, MO00084911156
2338Justin ComerJoplin, MO45584661181
2428Calvin CasadaWebb City, MO01282591388
2534Braxton RuppRogersville, MO00162481399
26777Grasyn CoxJoplin, MO13352081439
2732Jack MitchellExeter, MO00141861461
284Payton PyleWheaton, MO00161751472
2989mMike McCormackRepublic, MO01341631484
3081Joe PhillipsHiwasse, AR00251341513
318Joseph BennettOronogo, MO00021341513
3270RON ENGLERTNixa, MO00031101537
3309SDusty SandersonSpringfield, MO0011761571
3425Rex MerrittBillings, MO0124721575
356MMark Welch0001661581
3660Wayne JohnstonSt. James, MO0023581589
3700Jesse StovallBillings, MO0001581589
3843Drew PapkeBismarck, ND122201647
3994Daniel AdamHillsborough, NC011101647
40j44Jordan MiklasHartland, WI011101647
4158Sean JohnsonKindred, ND001101647
428Michael WeberMarion, IA001101647
4394Jay QuenzerBaker, MT001101647
4441Parker JonesBlue Mounds, WI001101647
455D8Dylan JohnsonDurbin, ND000101647
4649Tommie QuenzerZumbrota, MN000101647
471/4Jaxon Ertel000101647
4864Griffin McGrathCedar Rapids, IA000101647
4900Duston HagenLincoln, ND000101647
Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17WCole WellsAURORA, MO51010500
21Mitch KeeterWebb City, MO357500
371IIIJimmy Body IIIDiamond, MO246400
42Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO134400
54GBob GardnerWashington, IL111100
671Jim BodyDiamond, MO046400
7USA1Chris HawkinsNeosho, MO036400
822Tim PettyNiangua, MO035500
920Dustin MooneyhamVerona, MO034400
1082Jace ParmleyNeosho, MO025500
1142Brandon McCormickLebanon, MO023300
1223Mark SimonBuffalo, MO023200
1383Chuck Comer023300
1488Isaac KeepperGalena, MO013400
1550Justin PearishCarthage, MO013300
16Derek WatsonBrighton, MO012200
1749Justin WellsAURORA, MO012300
1821DMark DayeWebb City, MO012100
1914GJoe GodseyEdinburgh, IN012100
20160MMichael MaggardRepublic, MO011200
2121JRBilly Moyer JrBatesville, AR011100
2236Logan MartinWest Plains, MO011100
2386Kyle BeardTrumann, AR011100
2421Billy Moyer SrBatesville, AR011100
2515AMike AndersonMuskogee, OK003400
2633Mike BitnerFrontenac, KS003500
2711Steve JohnsonJoplin, MO003200
2813Joey SmithPomona, MO002200
29Austin VincentMoody, MO002100
3067Jimmy VanzandtSpringfield, MO001400
311/4JJaxon Ertel001500
326WKerney WeaverMuskogee, OK001300
339Darrin CrislerClever, MO001200
3478Glen PowellNixa, MO001500
3512Scott CriglerAlton, MO001100
361Jacob Magee001100
37XR11Riley DuncanLockwood, MO001300
3835Jerry LanktonLampe, MO001200
3991PJason PapichNipomo, CA001100
4000Jesse StovallBillings, MO001100
41Steve StultzPeoria, AZ001200
425GGarrett Essary001100
43XR11Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO001200
4420Darrell MooneyhamVerona, MO001100
45166Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO000100
4612Dallas SalesMonett, MO000200
476Jamie JudyJoplin, MO000200
4814RJeff RothBentonville, AR000100
493wBrennon WillardLebanon, MO000100
5024Patrick LewisWellsville, MO000100
514DDoug TyeTroy, IL000100
52Chris KlineKearney, MO000200
53Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO000200
5410Jason WallsSt. James, MO000100
5525SShannon PhillipsJoplin, MO000200
56Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO000100
57Dustin LaddWillard, MO000100
58Matt WaltonInola, OK000200
5919Kenny SheltonGalena, KS000100
60Rick BrownIberia, MO000100
611Tony FincherLebanon, MO000100
6252BBrett TestermanMiami, OK000100
63Brandon BaldridgeAlton, MO000100
64Bobby MaggardSpringfield, MO000100
65F15Scott Fry000100
6626PScott CampbellRogersville, MO000100
6714Dustin WalkerPolk, MO000100
6826PChandler MoenningWillard, MO000100
6912Dairan HendrixJoplin, MO000100
70Waylon DimmittCamdenton, MO000100
7116ETony EvansRogersville, MO000100
72Noah AmesBuffalo, MO000100
Mini Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Eric ClayBrighten, MO513131311530
296Jeff StrongFair Grove, MO191414111934
393Daniel BartonFair Grove, MO091515111043
439Darrell StormentLONG LANE, MO18910766387
569Beau SumnerFair Grove, MO03810709444
6157Dakota HardestyPleasant Hope, MO1778615538
7106Brooklyn RollerSparta, MO0248516637
870Allen ThompsonFair Grove, MO1577433720
93Jacob PuryearPleasant Hope, MO3457416737
1021BMonty BarclayBranson, MO0255407746
114Justin GanttHighlandville, MO0156387766
129TRobert ToshBolivar, MO0035377776
1351Blake HighAsh Grove, MO0036358795
1427Terry WilliamsSpringfield, MO0035346807
1514Skyler StormentLONG LANE, MO0445324829
167SBrandon VignoeCollins, MO1344263890
1711Jonathan CookBuffalo, MO0123235918
1879Ricky LipeBolivar, MO0034227926
197SAlex ScarlettWillard, MO0024210943
2018Nolan NeSmithBolivar, MO1124174979
2112Eddie LamkeGoodson, MO0004167986
2238Levi FeltonMarshfield, MO0122165988
2321Nicholas ColeMoorisville, MO0004165988
243JKJosh Keller00331531000
253Chaseton CaltonHartville, MO00221531000
2616Dustin AkinFair Grove, MO00331481005
2777XBen ViethsMt Grove, MO00131291024
2880PRon SummersBolivar, MO11111001053
291/2John WillardSt. Joseph, MO11111001053
305366Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO0111911062
313Joe WilesSpringfield, MO0111911062
3270Brian ThompsonSpringfield, MO0111841069
3327Serenity GannBuffalo, MO0011781075
348GJeff KautNixa, MO0011781075
3587Aaron OdellLebanon, MO0011781075
3632Joseph RoderickStrafford, MO0011761077
3770Andrew HavilandFair Grove, MO0011761077
3870Rylin HuberSpringfield, MO0011741079
3932Wesley BreedloveAURORA, MO0122721081
405366Thomas ShawSpringfield, MO0011721081
41B10Jared CooleySpringfield, MO0001701083
428Richard HarringtonNixa, MO0001701083
438James HammondsAurora, MS011101153
4457Billy PearceSarcoxie, MO000101153
Enduro
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO111100
223Dakota MaggardSpringfield, MO011100
317Darrin MoyersFair Grove, MO011100
45David BentleyMexico, MO011100
541Michael GillisClever, MO011100
658Cody RyderSpringfield, MO001100
7Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO001100
810Clifton MortonNixa, MO001100
922Carl SwansonFair Grove, MO001100
1053Bobby ArmsCommerce, OK001100
1161Derrek WilsonChanute, KS000100
1227Dustin GordonBartlesville, OK000100
139Jeremy PolstonMexico, MO000100
147Darrin CrislerClever, MO000100
1550Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO000100
1660Bobby MaggardSpringfield, MO000100
1714Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO000100
1834James RedusSpringfield, MO000100
1933Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO000100
2016Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO000100
2140Ed Daugherty000100
224Rick LampeFair Grove, MO000100
233Ron ScrogginsNeosho, MO000100
2428Shannon DawsonCrane, MO000100
252Nakota BachNeosho, MO000100
2657Clay Goodman000100
276Jerry SchwietzerSpringfield, MO000100
2815Brandon SandersAURORA, MO000100
2929Scott LampeFair Grove, MO000100
3026Justin RobertsBuffalo, MO000100
3145robert bellSpringfield, MO000100
3224Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK000100
3325Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO000100
3430Derek LampeSpringfield, MO000100
358Tyler DawsonRepublic, MO000100
3612Don MoyeRepublic, MO000100
3713Michael CarverVerona, MO000100
3849Dustin PennySikeston, MO000100
3943Sean SewardJoplin, MO000100
4021Randal StoneSpringfield, MO000100
4137Luke McCulloughCrane, MO000100
4239Larry HedrickSpringfield, MO000100
4346Alex ScarlettWillard, MO000100
4451Jeff AndersonAbilene, KS000100
4538Andrew CrockettLamar, MO000100
461Curtis BougherHalfway, MO000100
4711Austin HansfordNeosho, MO000100
4832Ronnie MyersHalfway, MO000100
4931Tyler DaniellWebb City, MO000100
5036Braden KelleyWillard, MO000100
5142Scott SymmondsSpringfield, MO000100
5244Chris PippinBolivar, MO000100
5347Joseph LaboyCamdenton, MO000100
5448Matthew RobinsonDexter, MO000100
5552Denzil ArmsMiami, OK000100
5654Ricky Braden SrSpringfield, MO000100
5755Brandon DavisSpringfield, MO000100
5863John HarbourSpringfield, MO000100
5962Rodney ShoemakerSikeston, MO000100
6064Tyler Flannerybradleyville, MO000100