HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  
Points Standings

Print this page

After August 22, 2020
Bad Boy Mowers IMCA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
185Jody TillmanBranson West, MO1111212448-
212DTrevor Drake 29111243810
311TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO28121243414
4D7Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO 3101239355
549SAndrew SmithRogersvlle, MO 499344104
62Adam KaltenbachStrafford, MO 2710313135
771Chris TonoliHermitage, MO 177228220
877Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS4555199249
993DJosh DuganFair Grove, MO 55167281
102GJake AsbellCarl Junction, MO 35159289
1172STrenton Simon (R)Joplin, MO 35152296
1273Shawn WalshAsh Flat, AR 444149299
138Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO 344148300
1447Bob KelleyEureka Springs, AR 4142306
1510Brandon WalshAsh Flat, AR1144139309
1675Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO 234130318
1700Coy FlippinFlippin, AR 24124324
18X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO 123104344
1941Kanyan MethuinYellville, AR 133101347
2066XDustin CampbellNevada, MO 388360
219Ken SchraderFenton, MO122279369
2232NMark NorrisSearcy, AR122277371
235WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 1261387
2434Mark SchafmanEdwardsville, KS 11138410
2587Jack JonesLebanon, MO 1134414
2627BMatt BarryWest Plains, MO 1132416
2781JJacob BlairKansas City, MO 1131417
285John BriggsBranson, MO 31417
2919CAnthony CarnalMountain Grove, MO 125423
300xSteve PicouHigh Ridge, MO 0448
 
Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO51314141149-
2112Justin ComerJoplin, MO291113989160
39Sam PettyMarshfield, MO 61213953196
468Ricky WatkinsBrookline, MO 3913896253
555Bill SchahuberSpringfield, MO 21013879270
633Danny MartinRepublic, MO14712860289
718Austin JoplinWillard, MO 1810762387
815Cayden StacyeFair Grove, MO 312743406
93AAaron SpeckRepublic, MO 12737412
104WMark WolfeJoplin, MO 259654495
1157Keith Pratt (R)Ash Grove, MO 48607542
1237Wesley LongGreenfield, MO1366500649
13160Michael MaggardSpringfield, MO1337462687
1486Cory JohnsonKimberling City, MO 236449700
1519James SmithSpringfield, MO 25387762
1624Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR 135375774
178Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO1456337812
18216Philip JacksonMarshfield, MO 4293856
1900TTaylor MooreBois D'arc, MO 133245904
2035Jerry LanktonLampe, MO 113225924
2123Casey AcklinNorfork, AR 3224925
2293BLuke AitkenWest Plains, MO 4200949
232BMichael BowersRogersville, MO 13193956
2466Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO1444191958
2518JC MortonSpringfield, MO2444178971
2671IIIJimmy Body IIIDiamond, MO 222168981
2790Josh FarrisHarrison, AR 22159990
2817RRod InmanSpringfield, MO 2159990
2913Shawn WhitmanFair Grove, MO 121441005
30371Rusty RickardShell Knob, MO 121421007
3117BBobby WilliamsHermitage, MO 21281021
325WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 21251024
335Ryan StacyeSpringfield, MO 21231026
3452MJared MongerClever, MO 31121037
3528BWesley BriggsLebanon, MO 21071042
367JJake RichardsLansing, KS 111951054
3765Kris JacksonLebanon, MO 333911058
383Jacob LongGreenfield, MO 901059
3998KKenton AllenChanute, KS 12811068
4054Tyler KidwellChanute, KS 11781071
4111Levi PhillipsNeosho, MO 11761073
4220JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA 11761073
431Justin RigelThayer, MO 22721077
4425Lexy (Alexys) VanzandtBillings, MO 11721077
4523Matt Menzie 1661083
4621FHannah FrazeeWheatland, MO 1641085
4734Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO 1641085
480Blake WimmerWellsville, MO 1601089
4988Brady HutchisonGrove, OK 1601089
50414Ryan ThomasFair Grove, MO 1581091
51101Eddie Schwope JrSt. Joseph, MO 1561093
5221ZGreg SchefflerPittsburg, MO 1561093
536Ryan McDermottDittmer, MO 1561093
5456HScott HallArchie, MO 1551094
5554Mike GreenFair Grove, MO 1551094
5617Earl RoarkHenley, MO 1541095
5796XJeff HooperUrbana, MO 1531096
5830Rex HarrisMacks Creek, MO 451104
5932Kelly HicksPea Ridge, AR 451104
6080TJ Yount 451104
6117Chris CountrymanClever, MO 451104
 
Wheeler Metals Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1777Grasyn CoxJoplin, MO71212121163-
220HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO 1013131013150
307Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO 71012988175
4112Justin ComerJoplin, MO4101010966197
531Mike GilbertGalena, KS 71113961202
610HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO 1913899264
757XRodney BairdOldfield, MO 5911889274
888Colin BowenSpringfield, MO 611819344
901Chance GilbertGalena, KS 612806357
109Donald NealRolla, MO 49616547
1172STrenton SimonJoplin, MO1556540623
1295Scott KelleyGravette, AR 168527636
1344Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO 36502661
143Chessley PlankSaint james, MO 17462701
1582LChris LuttrullSpringfield, MO 246459704
1628Calvin CasadaWebb City, MO 17458705
1757Phil Burkybile JrSeneca, MO 45416747
1870Brad SimsSpringfield, MO 15312851
196MMark Welch 23212951
2081Joe PhillipsHiwasse, AR 24206957
2141James McDugleQuapaw, OK 112191972
2233Bryson SmithNixa, MO 331541009
2311MCaleb McDugleQuapaw, OK 121411022
243MJody HaleOzark, MO 21321031
25XJordan GoddardRogersville, MO 21281035
2614KKody King (R)Clear Lake, IA 111841079
2719ICory JohnsonKimberling City, MO 11761087
288Kody MorganCarthage, MO 1701093
29AR15Sean DudleyMt. Vernon, MO 1681095
3010HAndy BeauchampSpringfield, MO 1681095
312BNakota BachNeosho, MO 1681095
3234DLisa MontgomeryBethel heights, AR 1661097
3329RRichard Powell 111101163
3418SRyan SullivanWaupun, WI 11101163
3529Chris PowellRogers, AR 11101163
3695MMike MuellerWaupun, WI 1101163
 
Pepsi Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1L34James RedusSpringfield, MO81112121081-
27KKarla Lampe 1111313106615
322Kyle PurvisStrafford, MO3101112975106
405GGrayson McKineySpringfield, MO 71012914167
522CChris CountrymanClever, MO 61010867214
64Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO 1712865216
792MMichael McKnightSpringfield, MO 4910854227
865Larry Hedrick (R)Springfield, MO 512776305
912Christopher SawyerBuffalo, MO1399634447
1075RKyle RatterreePleasant Hope, MO 56440641
1128Shane CreechFair Grove, MO 35366715
1271KMike KinyonBattelfield, MO 44307774
13333Robert HighWilliard, MO 334273808
1451Randy HighAsh Grove, MO 334269812
1525Benjamin LipeFair Play, MO 3204877
1611Waylon DimmittCamdenton, MO 223178903
1771Chris TonoliHermitage, MO 22162919
1820Bobby MaggardSpringfield, MO 22154927
192Robert YountSpringfield, MO 22148933
201Arolin ThomasJoplin, MO 22148933
2145Jared ThulinEdmond, OK 12130951
2268Brandon PruettSpringfield, MO 1105976
2350Leroy MorrisonRaymore, MO 11184997
2474LDerek LampeSpringfield, MO 12811000
255Mason BeckUrbana, MO 11811000
2645MWayne MorrisMiami, OK 11781003
2733Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO 11781003
2813Jeremy TownsendClimax Springs, MO 122761005
2941VCragar HarrisConway, MO 11761005
30421Kyle ReeseSteelville, MO 11721009
31433Dustin LaddWillard, MO 1701011
328Derryl AielloElsmore, KS 1701011
335DJDJ BarnesKansas City, KS 12681013
3444XShane HeadleyBuffalo, MO 1681013
3520Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO 2641017
36417Dusty RobertsTUNAS, MO 1641017
3710Mendel NeedhamBoliver, MO 1621019
3869Zack WilliamsUrbana, MO 1621019
396Corey HensonLONG LANE, MO 1601021
4074Steve BiasSpringfield, MO 1601021
4125Darrell StormentLONG LANE, MO 451036
427Steve LourencoBuffalo, MO 451036
4364Brandon SandersAURORA, MO 11101081
445KKyle RowlandOlathe, KS 11101081
4574Scott LampeFair Grove, MO 1101081
4623Mark SimonBuffalo, MO 101081
4712Parker SmithMexico, MO 01081
 
Casey's Midwest Modz - A Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
13366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO51114141109-
220Jeremy LaheyClever, MO491414106049
326Gary KrebsRepublic, MO 7911935174
483Scott CampbellRogersville, MO191012852257
575Gage GaroutteJoplin, MO 2913840269
617LRick LampeFair Grove, MO 179608501
716Tim MullinsGoodfield, IL 268559550
887Dewayne HobbsBuffalo, MO 466506603
974Kyle BatesSpringfield, MO 367494615
1038Ian MorissetWillard, MO 177461648
116HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 126371738
1251Ken WalkerSpringfield, MO 14319790
139XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO 555314795
1445Colt CheeversOzark, MO3445284825
1535John Lankton 233252857
16929Garrett ThompsonJoplin, MO 244244865
173Jacob LongGreenfield, MO 33230879
1822DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO 23227882
1981KElijah Keeper 1222184925
20228Tim PettyNiangua, MO 233169940
2134Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO 22154955
228Sundance KeepperSouth Greenfield, MO 112150959
233Mason MartinCape Springs, AR 22148961
24286Jeff AlbrightWillard, MO 12146963
2572Andy AustMount Vernon, MO 2136973
2644Jerry LanktonLampe, MO 122951014
2755Kyle LaffertySparta, MO 22811028
2847Robert HighWilliard, MO 22761033
2943Jamey PettyNiangua, MO 11741035
3026DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO 11741035
3153Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 11741035
3232Joe FrancisLebanon, MO 11741035
33286Chris AlbrightLebanon, MO 11721037
34737Tristan LongGreenfield, MO 1701039
3522Travis DobbsEl Dorado, MO 1701039
3632Michael FosterBillings, MO 1641045
3759Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO 22451064
380XKylan GarnerDiamond, MO 451064
399HKameron HanesTrenton, MO 11101109
4012MRon MaplesCrane, MO 1201109
4115Bjason BreseeJoplin, MO 1101109
4277WFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO 201109
431Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO 201109
4474JJustin AsherFaucett, MO 101109
4511RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO 101109
4620JBrenton JordanGalena, KS 101109
477Patrick WhittingtonSpringfield, MO 101109
4875Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO 101109
4959TToby Sherrill 101109
5041Bryan WhiteLebanon, MO 101109
51003James LeeCarthage, MO 101109
525DJosh DunnNiangua, MO 101109
5312XDarren BurtMarionville, MO 01109
5411Justin YackoBranson, MO 01109
5552JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO 01109
5657Austin DixonOzark, MO 01109
57414Derek DavisGrove Spring, MO 01109
589MMatthew ManesRepublic, MO 01109
5924RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO 01109
6022Jacob HallWheatland, MO 01109
6151XAdam WalkerRogersville, MO 01109
6264Andrew HendrenWalnut Grove, MO 01109
6367Steve MooreSpringfield, MO 01109
 
Casey's Midwest Modz - B Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO21010121057-
250Justin PearishCarthage, MO371012101740
323Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO 91112101740
49MMatthew Manes (R)Republic, MO34111298374
520Jacob Cater (R)Springfield, MO 2612849208
677WFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO 4711783274
75DJosh DunnNiangua, MO 479716341
839Nick LaheyFair Grove, MO 248597460
907Hailey MooreCrane, MO 18567490
1023TToby Sherrill 2347545512
111Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO 157504553
1255Jeremiah RollerSparta, MO 136483574
1311Justin YackoBranson, MO 27466591
1433TJ WhitedMarshfield, MO 35366691
1522Jacob Hall (R)Wheatland, MO1344346711
162Randy RiddleOzark, MO 5336721
1727John DameFair Grove, MO 34335722
1857Austin DixonOzark, MO 15325732
1932HRichard HarringtonNixa, MO 4313744
2012XDarren BurtMarionville, MO 333308749
21F6James Friend JrMarshfield, MO 14305752
2251XJosh HolmesSpringfield, MO 24278779
2346Cody MyrtleBallard, MO 123265792
2415XJames EppersonMarshfield, MO 14264793
2515Bjason BreseeJoplin, MO1123244813
2612MRon MaplesCrane, MO 123244813
2714Derek DavisGrove Spring, MO 13239818
286HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 113218839
296TAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO 23216841
3053Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 14198859
313371Anthony FerraraSpringfield, MO 123167890
3220Brenton JordanGalena, KS 22152905
3320KDustin Kinyonbradleyville, MO 135922
3467Steve MooreSpringfield, MO 11121936
357Patrick WhittingtonSpringfield, MO 1115942
3619Levi BrookshireAsh Grove, MO 1105952
3789Tyler TracyWillard, MO 1103954
3820Jordon BrentonCommerce, OK 11191966
392MJoe MarlerAsh Grove, MO 90967
40003James LeeCarthage, MO 11184973
4164Andrew HendrenWalnut Grove, MO 1178979
4220DCraig DeMastersNeosho, MO 1174983
43357Jack Owens 1172985
4452JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO 166991
45286Chris AlbrightLebanon, MO 164993
4600Dan BolenHarrison, AR 162995
4715Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO 162995
4851Thomas ShawSpringfield, MO 451012
4914Trent WynnMarshfield, MO 01057
5027Terry WilliamsSpringfield, MO 01057
 
Sharp Mini Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11/4JJaxon Ertel 2811121052-
20Art WestbrookAfton, OK38121296686
307Scott SophaKetchum, OK281212943109
499HEric HawkinsOzark, MO 81112917135
509HERAngela Sopha 61112915137
608Wyatt Sopha 171111862190
764Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO3699791261
80.25Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO 31111789263
9477Zachariah ButcherAfton, OK 366552500
1009Mike Sopha 1156493559
11X2MCole MurphyCaulfield, MO 255397655
120.25James RedusSpringfield, MO1233262790
131/4Jace ParmleyNeosho, MO 122167885
14 Chase CoffmanSpringfield, MO 11187965
159Aaron Scroggins 11184968
1622Ron ScrogginsNeosho, MO 1281971
17477Randell SophaKileen, TX 2278974
1806David PridgenSpringfield, MO 1451007
19477John EagleburgerAsh Grove, MO 451007