HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  
Points Standings

Print this page

After September 18, 2021
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO616171615020
255Bill SchahuberSpringfield, MO0914181278224
39Sam PettyMarshfield, MO3713181266236
43366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO151010766736
515Cayden StacyeFair Grove, MO00312764738
638Justin ComerJoplin, MO06911752750
786Cory JohnsonKimberling City, MO04810718784
866Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO5777645857
93AAaron SpeckRepublic, MO00510611891
1037Wesley LongGreenfield, MO13710610892
1150Justin PearishCarthage, MO0259605897
1268Ricky WatkinsBrookline, MO03710600902
1318Austin JoplinWillard, MO1688579923
144Mark WolfeJoplin, MO0049573929
1532Kelly HicksPea Ridge, AR0028510992
1610PDayton PursleyHermitage, MO05884941008
1728Wesley BriggsLebanon, MO00083761126
181Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO00073551147
1934Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO00163131189
2089Tyler TracyWillard, MO00163011201
2154Shawn WhitmanFair Grove, MO01242771225
2257Keith PrattAsh Grove, MO00142711231
2321Justin RigelThayer, MO00242651237
2442Steve WharfPierce City, MO00152561246
255Ryan StacyeSpringfield, MO00042461256
26371Rusty RickardShell Knob, MO00332401262
2771Chris TonoliHermitage, MO00342371265
281BBMatthew KayChanute, KS01232281274
2913TTERRY BEMBOOMVerona, MO00042251277
30116Dallas SalesMonett, MO00242221280
3117Mike StriegelWheatland, MO02231861316
3218JC MortonSpringfield, MO03331781324
33Colson KirkUrbana, MO01221681334
3411Jimmy WillisMacks Creek, MO00031651337
35F1Mitchell FranklinCamdenton, MO02321621340
363Jacob LongGreenfield, MO00221621340
3711DJeremy DuckworthRogers, AR00031601342
3800Coy FlippinFlippin, AR01221581344
3977Jeff DoutyButler, MO00121511351
40119Stetson JohnsonNeosho, MO01231501352
4175Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO01231491353
4217RRod InmanSpringfield, MO00031451357
4375GGage GaroutteJoplin, MO00021321370
44414Ryan ThomasFair Grove, MO00121311371
4511XWaylon DimmittCamdenton, MO00031301372
4698James GatesWheatland, MO00021261376
4737Bradlee ClarkPineville, MO00031211381
480Levi EvansGentryville, MO00021051397
491LBobby LopezKansas City, MO00031031399
5054Tyler KidwellChanute, KS0111911411
516Ryan McDermottDittmer, MO0111871415
5245Dan CulpHindsville, AR0113841418
5322Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK0022811421
5444Gene SiscoAlton, MO0011781424
5542CCasey ThomasCamdenton, MO0011761426
5619James SmithSpringfield, MO0022741428
5787Justin PikeEl Dorado Springs, MO0011741428
5883JC NewellBuffalo, MO0011721430
5958MJamie MaukLebanon, MO0011721430
6024Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR0011721430
6130Mark LongWillard, MO0002681434
6299LJeffery LockardButler, MO0001661436
6390Josh FarrisHarrison, AR0002641438
64216Philip JacksonMarshfield, MO0001641438
6596Andy HootenConway, AR0001641438
6631Gene ParvinBixby, OK0001601442
6714WDustin WalkerPolk, MO0002581444
6818Jordan JonesMexico, MO0001581444
698Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO0113561446
70C35Cassandra WillsonFarmington, AR0001561446
7129Dalton KeithLebanon, MO0001551447
728XScott ChismBolivar, MO0001551447
7311Ryan LoweMuskogee, OK0011541448
7423Casey AcklinNorfork, AR0002541448
7539Dwight BrownBolivar, MO0002541448
763Bronson WickerSedalia, MO0001451457
779RCole StillwellUlman, MO0001451457
7865Kris JacksonLebanon, MO222101502
7986Kanyan MethvinYellville, AR011101502
8029Chris SpaldingWellsville, MO011101502
81242Brandon BollingerKewanee, IL011101502
8238JJD JacksonChouteau, OK001101502
83D97Devin BarkerElkins, AR001101502
8424DDonnie FellersWheatland, MO000101502
8517HWeston HolmanSpringdale, AR000101502
8627Trent RobinsonMarionville, MO000101502
879Tim ClemonsCambenton, MO000101502
8866Cale TurnerFulton, MO000101502
8932Michael FosterBillings, MO000101502
9027Edavid eagleburgerAsh Grove, MO000101502
9156WTroy WhittKearney, MO000101502
9288Brady HutchisonGrove, OK000201502
9355JOSEPH GREENJefferson City, MO000101502
9419Dylan CantwellSalina, OK000101502
955Don WilliamsOsage Beach, MO000101502
IMCA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO41416165560
221Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO312161654412
35DJosh DunnNiangua, MO011115441115
412DTrevor Drake39910371185
528JIM GREENWAYGalena, MO02813346210
626PBobby PearishOronogo, MO05910344212
772STrenton SimonJoplin, MO0359224332
893DJosh DuganFair Grove, MO0258224332
932Michael FosterBillings, MO0156198358
1071Chris TonoliHermitage, MO0156189367
1113Brandon BaldridgeAlton, MO1355180376
12D7Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO0255172384
132GJake AsbellCarl Junction, MO0255170386
1411Sawyer CriglerAlton, MO2555151405
152Adam KaltenbachStrafford, MO0025142414
1649SAndrew SmithRogersvlle, MO0114123433
1747Bob KelleyEureka Springs, AR0014123433
1877Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS3333120436
1973Shawn WalshAsh Flat, AR0233108448
205John BriggsBranson, MO002498458
2132NMark NorrisSearcy, AR022277479
229Brint HartwickQuitman, AR022274482
2385Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO002269487
2476KShawn KnucklesPoplar Bluff, MO011268488
259JRSpencer HartwickQuitman, AR002266490
26Z28Randy ZimmermanFort Scott, KS012264492
2721Chance MangrumMonett, MO000261495
2824Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR011137519
2923NClay NorrisSearcy, AR011136520
301Eric PerryWard, AR001134522
3100Coy FlippinFlippin, AR011231525
3228Jared HiltonCrane, MO000130526
3320MBradley McKinnonRolla, MO000128528
343Trever VandiverWest Plains, MO000225531
350xSteve PicouHigh Ridge, MO01110556
36X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO01110556
378Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO01110556
387Daniel FranklinBerryville, AR00110556
3984GGary GrossFarmington, MO00110556
4024Jarret DotsonBaxtor Springs, KS00010556
Midwest Modz A Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
19XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO815172015810
259Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO1121820152358
383Scott CampbellRogersville, MO01215201468113
416Tim MullinsNixa, MO0210171246335
552Eric TinderholtReeds Spring, MO11011191214367
626DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO009171111470
726Gary KrebsRepublic, MO0510161099482
8929Garrett ThompsonJoplin, MO381011988593
99MMatthew ManesRepublic, MO02515954627
1081KElijah Keeper07913888693
1137wFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO00415782799
1217LRick LampeFair Grove, MO00510772809
1335John Lankton01612728853
1423TToby SherrillBruner, MO1259670911
1565EKabin EubanksAURORA, MO00110651930
1620Jeremy LaheyClever, MO13512601980
1775Gage GaroutteJoplin, MO13911584997
1838Ian MorissetWillard, MO01565181063
1974Kyle BatesSpringfield, MO00185061075
206.78Sundance KeepperSouth Greenfield, MO12684801101
216HWill HibdonJoplin, MO00163971184
22101Jacob HallWheatland, MO24463921189
2327John DameFair Grove, MO000103841197
2435Jerry LanktonLampe, MO02473811200
25-7Kynsey CollinsStockton, MO01473711210
263Jacob LongGreenfield, MO01253651216
2786Jeff AlbrightWillard, MO00353481233
2873Ron McClellanJasper, MO00342901291
2941Lacey MenzieClever, MO00032621319
3055Kyle LaffertySparta, MO00042441337
3128Wesley BriggsLebanon, MO00252231358
323371Anthony FerraraSpringfield, MO02362181363
3315JJordan BryantGreenfield, MO01141961385
3445Colt CheeversOzark, MO01121551426
3587Dewayne HobbsBuffalo, MO01121391442
363Masson MartinCave Springs, AR00011241457
3757XLarry CampbellFort Smith, AR11111001481
382Derek DavisGrove Spring, MO0002971484
3926Matt Menzie0111871494
4096Justin PearishCarthage, MO0011781503
41B1Ben NewellStoutland, MO0011761505
427William GarnerLebanon, MO0011761505
4347Robert HighWilliard, MO0011741507
4433Ethan LamonsSavonburg, KS0011721509
453366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO0011721509
4659RLogan RashRichmond, MO0001681513
4739Chris CheeverLebanon, MO0001681513
4819Derrick MahoneyLiberty, MO0001641517
4968Aaron JonesNorthmoor, MO0001621519
5007RKevin RashLawson, MO0001601521
5115HJeremy HazelLynchburg, MO0001601521
5243Jamey PettyNiangua, MO0001601521
5322DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO0001581523
5411Justin YackoBranson, MO0001561525
5521Dallas SalesMonett, MO0001521529
5601Gary Miles0001451536
5752JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO001101581
5834Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO001101581
59216Phillip JacksonMarshfield, MO000101581
6057XRussell VentersGalena, MO000101581
6132HRichard HarringtonNixa, MO000101581
62Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO000101581
630Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO000101581
6450Dylan DorrisCarthage, MO000101581
6572Andy AustMount Vernon, MO000201581
6624BCarter BrownsbergerNevada, MO000101581
6757Austin DixonOzark, MO000101581
680TY JACKSONSpringfield, MO000101581
Midwest Modz B Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
132Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO616171915570
220Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO1111418150354
323Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO0815181454103
464Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO71417171376181
515Tanner FosterSpokane, MO048171126431
633TJ WhitedMarshfield, MO019161115442
798Garet JonesEkland, MO115171075482
852JRMackenzi TinderholtGalena, MO00515950607
939Nick LaheyFair Grove, MO04812921636
10501/2Dylan DorrisCarthage, MO15612916641
1157Austin DixonOzark, MO02711847710
1257XRussell VentersGalena, MO02516815742
1377JJulie SheperdNixa, MO00216749808
1407Hailey MooreCrane, MO00013728829
1510Logan ParkerRepublic, MO00313714843
1671Dustin Kinyonbradleyville, MO02711602955
17195Tyler DawsonRepublic, MO0139567990
18-7Kynsey CollinsStockton, MO06610565992
1911Justin YackoBranson, MO00585461011
2027John DameFair Grove, MO00275341023
2138Austin GregoryReed Springs, MO01584651092
2215Bjason BreseeJoplin, MO11384131144
2351DUSTIN GIBBSOsceola, MO001104041153
2427JEFF AYRESStockton, MO11474021155
2515JJordan BryantGreenfield, MO01243491208
2632HRichard HarringtonNixa, MO00183461211
2721WMITCHELL WATERSRoach, MO02443441213
2847Andrew HendrenWalnut Grove, MO13353351222
292Randy RiddleOzark, MO00253051252
300Ty Jackson00052931264
3149Nick FerrellBuffalo, MO00062241333
3255TJames TurnbillAURORA, MO00232211336
3342JTrent WynnMarshfield, MO01152021355
3434Josh RuppRogersville, MO00032001357
3513DDustin BrayOsceola, MO00031901367
3612XDarren BurtMarionville, MO00141811376
371Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO03331791378
3852John BaxterWaynesville, MO01121531404
3942WMatt BranstetterAURORA, MO00031481409
4017SJames SchraderCarthage, MO01131461411
41F6James Friend JrMarshfield, MO00031461411
42357Jack Owens00111441413
4319TRRyan HargusFair Grove, MO00131261431
4432MMichael TerryMexico, MO00021091448
4533Skyler HarrisBranson, MO00021071450
4642Steve WharfPierce City, MO0111911466
4724RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO0002901467
486TAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO0003901467
4902Blake EllisSarcoxie, MO0111871470
50Jared HiltonCrane, MO0011811476
5118Tony WrightLebanon, MO0012781479
5218Joe BeardJoplin, MO0011781479
5327Terry WilliamsSpringfield, MO0011761481
5427Jeffrey AyresStockton, MO0012761481
552JJordon BeardLiberal, MO0011741483
5622Jimmy Cooper0002681489
5718PShaine PaxstonSpringfield, MO0001641493
587+Edd AyresStockton, MO0001621495
597+Ken AyresStockton, MO0001601497
6017JJeramiah GrossLee's Summit, MO0001601497
6105Allen HillAURORA, MO0001581499
62XTyler PearishOronogo, MO0001561501
6322Micheal ArcherAdrian, MO0001551502
646Corey HensonLONG LANE, MO0001451512
6541Matt Menzie0001451512
6628BRANDON COURTNEYClinton, MO0001451512
6751Sean HensonCamdenton, MO0001451512
6815ROakley RaglandLebannon, MO0001451512
6958TStepan KhuzkianDixon, MO0002451512
70185Brandon BarrettGravette, AR011101557
7111LLogan SmithEldorado Springs, MO001201557
7232MShawn EggemanSpringfield, MO000101557
7327HHunter LagunesNevada, MO000101557
Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1L34James RedusSpringfield, MO815151713470
205GGrayson McKineySpringfield, MO2131416129453
392MMichael McKnightSpringfield, MO2101517125691
422CChris CountrymanClever, MO11012161246101
522RKolby RathboneSpringfield, MO0612151089258
665Larry HedrickSpringfield, MO007171048299
77KKarla Lampe11114141039308
875RKyle RatterreePleasant Hope, MO01512705642
988XMichael CarverVerona, MO0088611736
1033Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO1457582765
1100JP HarrisBella Vista, AR0378563784
124Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO0027460887
1353Kevin YountSpringfield, MO0367396951
1424Jonathon LipeBolivar, MO0026396951
1571KMike KinyonBattelfield, MO0035356991
1688John HunterProtem, MO00153331014
1743LDustin LaddWillard, MO01343071040
1864Jamie JonesRepublic, MO00052991048
191/4Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO00342881059
2023ZZach CountrymanNixa, MO00352831064
2179Steve BiasSpringfield, MO00242721075
2260Bobby KeithLouisburg, MO00152661081
2321Lenny LipeBolivar, MO00042521095
2457CChase Roberts01242311116
2557DDalton Roberts00452171130
263DDalton WhiteStrafford, MO00132001147
2725Benjamin LipeFair Play, MO00032001147
282Robert YountSpringfield, MO00042001147
29333Robert HighWilliard, MO12331781169
301CScotty CarterSpringfield, MO00031561191
3113Jeremy TownsendClimax Springs, MO01331481199
3217Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO01121481199
3368Brandon PruettSpringfield, MO00331441203
3493Daniel BartonFair Grove, MO00121441203
355Arolin ThomasJoplin, MO00121441203
36L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO00121401207
374Calab RhoadsLebanon, MO00121321215
3875KBraden KelleyWillard, MO00021281219
3971Chris TonoliHermitage, MO00021181229
4050Ron MyersHalfway, MO00021151232
414Gabriel WoodbridgeFair Play, MO00021091238
4264Darrin CrislerClever, MO11111001247
4317Joe MarlerAsh Grove, MO0003901257
4450Darrell HurtBoonville, MO0122811266
4532Richard AdamsBuffalo, MO0011811266
461KTyler KnudtsonLebanon, MO0011741273
4742AAlex ThomasCamdenton, MO0011721275
4879Philip SchloesserEverton, MO0001701277
4973Daniel HarrisBolivar, MO0001681279
5071Tommy ThulinMiami, OK0001681279
5115STrey CloughGalena, KS0002681279
5241VCragar HarrisConway, MO0001661281
5319Kenneth HoneywellGalena, KS0001661281
5466PStephen RushlowMt. Vernon, MO0001661281
551Keith EasleyEagle Rock, MO0001641283
5689Aaron HarnessSpringfield, MO0001641283
5727DDominick DattoliCamdenton, MO0001601287
5821Donald DavisBolivar, MO0001601287
5953Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO0002581289
6064Brandon SandersAURORA, MO0002551292
611/4Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO011101347
6241Bryan WhiteLebanon, MO001101347
6374LDerek LampeSpringfield, MO001101347
6457Justin RobertsBuffalo, MO000101347
6576Nathan Grady000101347
663Jerry WheelerWebb City, MO000101347
6732BRichard BurksBuffalo, MO000101347
6866PEric RushlowMt. Vernon, MO000101347
69571Jeff RobertsFair Grove, MO000101347
70L19Jamie BrandonSpringfield, MO000101347
7125Ricky LipeBolivar, MO000101347
Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
105Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO315161813030
212Dave ComerJoplin, MO7111116129013
331Mike GilbertGalena, KS01014161192111
457Phil Burkybile JrSeneca, MO0614151187116
500cason HarrisBella Vista, AR0612171182121
644Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO007161023280
701Chance GilbertGalena, KS00916996307
888Colin BowenSpringfield, MO01817971332
920HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO151314957346
1070Brad SimsSpringfield, MO00317912391
1110HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO02813835468
1207Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO07811790513
1399Tyler GarretsonCenterville, AR02511715588
1409SMatt SpellmanSpringfield, MO00113674629
1511Michael SeitzMonett, MO04911643660
1672STrenton SimonJoplin, MO2788639664
173Chessley PlankSaint james, MO00110584719
189Donald NealRolla, MO0008491812
1957XRodney BairdOldfield, MO0169490813
2082LChris LuttrullSpringfield, MO0349481822
2138Justin ComerJoplin, MO4556466837
2295Scott KelleyGravette, AR0267375928
2365Brian BoucherJoplin, MO00342881015
24777Grasyn CoxJoplin, MO12242081095
2534Braxton RuppRogersville, MO00141901113
2632Jack MitchellExeter, MO00141861117
2728Calvin CasadaWebb City, MO00161751128
284Payton PyleWheaton, MO00041751128
298Joseph BennettOronogo, MO00021341169
3070ARON ENGLERTNixa, MO00021101193
3181Joe PhillipsHiwasse, AR0023721231
326MMark Welch0001661237
3300Jesse StovallBillings, MO0001581245
3460Wayne JohnstonSt. James, MO0001581245
3543Drew PapkeBismarck, ND011101303
3694Jay QuenzerBaker, MT001101303
3725Rex MerrittBillings, MO000101303
381/4Jaxon Ertel000101303
Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17WCole WellsAURORA, MO366200
21Mitch KeeterWebb City, MO235300
371IIIJimmy Body IIIDiamond, MO135200
42Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO133200
54GBob GardnerWashington, IL111100
671Jim BodyDiamond, MO024200
7USA1Chris HawkinsNeosho, MO024100
820Dustin MooneyhamVerona, MO023200
923Mark SimonBuffalo, MO023200
1022Tim PettyNiangua, MO013200
1182Jace ParmleyNeosho, MO012200
12Derek WatsonBrighton, MO012200
1388Isaac KeepperGalena, MO012200
1442Brandon McCormickLebanon, MO012200
1521DMark DayeWebb City, MO012100
16Justin PearishCarthage, MO012100
1749Justin WellsAURORA, MO011100
18160MMichael MaggardRepublic, MO011200
1921JRBilly Moyer JrBatesville, AR011100
2036Logan MartinWest Plains, MO011100
2186Kyle BeardTrumann, AR011100
2221Billy Moyer SrBatesville, AR011100
2383Chuck Comer011100
2411Steve JohnsonJoplin, MO003200
2515AMike AndersonMuskogee, OK002200
2633Mike BitnerFrontenac, KS002200
279Darrin CrislerClever, MO001200
2867Jimmy VanzandtSpringfield, MO001200
296WKerney WeaverMuskogee, OK001200
3013Joey SmithPomona, MO001100
31XR11Riley DuncanLockwood, MO001300
3235Jerry LanktonLampe, MO001200
3310Jacob Magee001100
3491PJason PapichNipomo, CA001100
3514GJoe GodseyEdinburgh, IN001100
3600Jesse StovallBillings, MO001100
37Steve StultzPeoria, AZ001200
385GGarrett Essary001100
391/4JJaxon Ertel000300
40166Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO000100
4112Dallas SalesMonett, MO000200
4226Glen PowellNixa, MO000200
4312Scott CriglerAlton, MO000100
446Jamie JudyJoplin, MO000200
454DDoug TyeCollinsville, IL000100
4614RJeff RothBentonville, AR000100
473Brennon WillardLebanon, MO000100
4824Patrick LewisWellsville, MO000100
49Chris KlineKearney, MO000200
50Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO000200
5110Jason WallsSt. James, MO000100
5225SShannon PhillipsJoplin, MO000200
53Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO000100
54Dustin LaddWillard, MO000100
55Matt WaltonInola, OK000100
5619Kenny SheltonGalena, KS000100
57Rick BrownIberia, MO000100
5814Dustin WalkerPolk, MO000100
59Chandler MoenningWillard, MO000100
6012Dairan HendrixJoplin, MO000100
61Waylon DimmittCamdenton, MO000100
Mini Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Eric ClayBrighten, MO31111119530
239Darrell StormentLONG LANE, MO18910766187
393Daniel BartonFair Grove, MO071010761192
496Jeff StrongFair Grove, MO151010758195
5157Dakota HardestyPleasant Hope, MO0556515438
69TRobert ToshBolivar, MO0035377576
769Beau SumnerFair Grove, MO0046374579
83Jacob PuryearPleasant Hope, MO3456371582
951Blake HighAsh Grove, MO0036358595
1014Skyler StormentLONG LANE, MO0445324629
1121BMonty BarclayBranson, MO0144320633
124Justin GanttHighlandville, MO0145313640
13106Brooklyn RollerSparta, MO0125295658
1427Terry WilliamsSpringfield, MO0024270683
1511Jonathan CookBuffalo, MO0123235718
1679Ricky LipeBolivar, MO0034227726
177SAlex ScarlettWillard, MO0024210743
1818Nolan NeSmithBolivar, MO1124174779
1970Allen ThompsonFair Grove, MO0133165788
203JKJosh Keller0033153800
213Chaseton CaltonHartville, MO0022153800
2277XBen ViethsMt Grove, MO0013129824
2312Eddie LamkeGoodson, MO0003122831
2421Nicholas ColeMoorisville, MO0003120833
2580PRon SummersBolivar, MO1111100853
261/2John WillardSt. Joseph, MO1111100853
275366Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO011191862
283Joe WilesSpringfield, MO011191862
2938Levi FeltonMarshfield, MO011187866
3027Serenity GannBuffalo, MO001178875
318GJeff KautNixa, MO001178875
3232Joseph RoderickStrafford, MO001176877
3370Rylin HuberSpringfield, MO001174879
3416Dustin AkinFair Grove, MO002272881
355366Thomas ShawSpringfield, MO001172881
36B10Jared CooleySpringfield, MO000170883
3757Billy PearceSarcoxie, MO00010953
Enduro
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO111100
223Dakota MaggardSpringfield, MO011100
317Darrin MoyersFair Grove, MO011100
45David BentleyMexico, MO011100
541Michael GillisClever, MO011100
658Cody RyderSpringfield, MO001100
7Austin HarrellSpringfield, MO001100
810Clifton MortonNixa, MO001100
922Carl SwansonFair Grove, MO001100
1053Bobby ArmsCommerce, OK001100
1161Derrek WilsonChanute, KS000100
1227Dustin GordonBartlesville, OK000100
139Jeremy PolstonMexico, MO000100
147Darrin CrislerClever, MO000100
1550Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO000100
1660Bobby MaggardSpringfield, MO000100
1714Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO000100
1834James RedusSpringfield, MO000100
1933Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO000100
2016Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO000100
2140Ed Daugherty000100
224Rick LampeFair Grove, MO000100
233Ron ScrogginsNeosho, MO000100
2428Shannon DawsonCrane, MO000100
252Nakota BachNeosho, MO000100
2657Clay Goodman000100
276Jerry SchwietzerSpringfield, MO000100
2815Brandon SandersAURORA, MO000100
2929Scott LampeFair Grove, MO000100
3026Justin RobertsBuffalo, MO000100
3145robert bellSpringfield, MO000100
3224Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK000100
3325Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO000100
3430Derek LampeSpringfield, MO000100
358Tyler DawsonRepublic, MO000100
3612Don MoyeRepublic, MO000100
3713Michael CarverVerona, MO000100
3849Dustin PennySikeston, MO000100
3943Sean SewardJoplin, MO000100
4021Randal StoneSpringfield, MO000100
4137Luke McCulloughCrane, MO000100
4239Larry HedrickSpringfield, MO000100
4346Alex ScarlettWillard, MO000100
4451Jeff AndersonAbilene, KS000100
4538Andrew CrockettLamar, MO000100
461Curtis BougherHalfway, MO000100
4711Austin HansfordNeosho, MO000100
4832Ronnie MyersHalfway, MO000100
4931Tyler DaniellWebb City, MO000100
5036Braden KelleyWillard, MO000100
5142Scott SymmondsSpringfield, MO000100
5244Chris PippinBolivar, MO000100
5347Joseph LaboyCamdenton, MO000100
5448Matthew RobinsonDexter, MO000100
5552Denzil ArmsMiami, OK000100
5654Ricky Braden SrSpringfield, MO000100
5755Brandon DavisSpringfield, MO000100
5863John HarbourSpringfield, MO000100
5962Rodney ShoemakerSikeston, MO000100
6064Tyler Flannerybradleyville, MO000100