HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  
Points Standings

Print this page

After September 29, 2019
Bad Boy Mowers IMCA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO6202121790-
285Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO115212175832
3D7Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO 41820667123
426PBobby PearishOronogo, MO2121619660130
571Chris TonoliHermitage, MO151618613177
62Adam KaltenbachStrafford, MO 1911375415
75WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 7910347443
812DTrevor Drake 1788303487
987Jack JonesLebanon, MO 178261529
103366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO2456218572
1148XJim Masoner JrSt Joseph, MO 66187603
1222HClay HaleCameron, MO 355175615
1349SAndrew SmithRogersvlle, MO1145166624
149Ken SchraderConcord, NC2344149641
1511Phil HarrisSpringfiled, MO 44127663
1601AAndrew ArmstrongBenton, AR3333120670
1773Shawn WalshAsh Flat, AR 333117673
1800Cody JollyJasper, MO 133105685
1933DDanny Demasters IIJoplin, MO 233104686
20101Wesley SmithNixa, MO 33102688
2152Mitch KeeterWebb City, MO 11398692
2219CAnthony CarnalMountain Grove, MO 12392698
239Brint HartwickQuitman, AR122275715
2423NClay NorrisSearcy, AR112275715
2532NMark NorrisSearcy, AR 22272718
26X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO 12268722
2741Kanyan MethuinYellville, AR 12267723
2813Brandon BaldridgeAlton, MO 11265725
296Ryan McDermottDittmer, MO 1263727
3011Sawyer CriglerAlton, MO 1263727
314ADustin AtkinsonLebanon, MO 1260730
3277Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS 11138752
3312DScott DrakeDiamond, MO 11136754
3454Eddie IngramLinn Valley, KS 11134756
3510Brandon WalshAsh Flat, AR 1134756
3611KKeith Lawson 1133757
3715John AitkenWest Plains, MO 1133757
3836Bill FryeGreenbrier, AR 1133757
3962Brad GholsonImboden, AR 1132758
4046Dalton McKenneyClarksville, MO 1131759
417XMikey Bell 1131759
42D-97Daryl HayDoniphan, MO 1131759
432SLYShane KelleyImboden, AR 130760
 
Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO62222222077-
29Sam PettyMarshfield, MO 1220221822255
311TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO 1117211683394
433Danny MartinRepublic, MO1417201546531
566Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO111515151517560
655BBill SchahuberSpringfield, MO 8201463614
715Cayden Stacye 25171201876
83AAaron SpeckRepublic, MO 4171167910
932Kelly HicksPea Ridge, AR 41510351042
1019James SmithSpringfield, MO 2159861091
1168Ricky WatkinsBrookline, MO 29129551122
12112Justin ComerJoplin, MO147108511226
1386Cory JohnsonKimberling City, MO 6128311246
1411Levi PhillipsNeosho, MO 57107571320
151/4Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO 5897561321
1617RRod Inman 76701407
1719LStetson JohnsonNeosho, MO 1496661411
1818Austin JoplinWillard, MO 2464901587
1952MJared MongerClever, MO 474881589
2086Kanyan MethvinYellville, AR11464561621
2121Michael CawveyWillow Springs, MO 3454161661
2218JC MortonSpringfield, MO13343461731
235Ryan StacyeSpringfield, MO 253401737
2437Clint JohnsonNeosho, MO 2343221755
2521XCody RyderSpringfield, MO 52981779
264WMark WolfeJoplin, MO 2242921785
2786Farris CollierKimberling City, MO 242741803
2824Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR 1142731804
296BBub WaldCarterville, MO 32731804
3029Dalton KeithLebanon, MO11222661811
318Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO 3332521825
3245Dan CulpHindeville, AR 42511826
3339Rusty RickardShell Knob, MO 1332501827
3417Phillip Caddy 1222491828
3589Austin JohnsonJoplin, MO 32211856
3637Wes LongGreenfield, MO 1222171860
37160Michael MaggardSpringfield, MO 1232161861
3880TJ Yount 232081869
3932Michael FosterBillings, MO 232081869
402BMichael BowersRogersville, MO 1222031874
4142CCasey ThomasCamdenton, MO 1122001877
4223Casey AcklinNorfork, AR 131881889
4310JRCaleb BarkerElkins, AR 31771900
44247Devin BarkerElkins, AR 31761901
45F1Mitchell FranklinCamdenton, MO 1121531924
4671IIIJimmy Body IIIDiamond, MO 221521925
4725Lexy (Alexys) VanzandtBillings, MO 121421935
48X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO 121401937
495*John BriggsBull Shoals, AR 21361941
5065Kris JacksonLebanon, MO 1111321945
5111Jeremy PolstonMexico, MO 121251952
5234Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO 21221955
53160Bobby MaggardSpringfield, MO 111211956
5488Brady HutchisonGrove, OK 21181959
5502Kyle LongWalnut Grove, MO 11071970
5667Steve MooreSpringfield, MO 11051972
5700Cody JollyJasper, MO 111951982
5839CCody RogersBaxter Springs, KS 901987
5971Jason SnodgrassMountain Home, AR 11811996
6000TTaylor MooreBois D'arc, MO 11762001
6112Blake HortonThayer, MO 11762001
621/2Zane HunterAlma, AR 11722005
6357Jason PursleyHermitage, MO 11722005
6411MCaleb McDugleQuapaw, OK 1702007
65101Matt RoseLiberal, MO 1702007
6610PDayton PursleyHermitage, MO 1702007
67125MIke WatsonSpringfield, MO 1682009
6888Clifford LeanCollins, MO 1662011
690Dakota GirardMoberly, MO 1662011
7031Justin KraftWest Plains, MO 1642013
7159TMike TredwayWalnut Grove, MO 1642013
7228BWesley BriggsLebanon, MO 1642013
7377Jeff Douty 1622015
7437Nathan HornNixa, MO 1602017
7511Kelly Bremer 1562021
7603Chad SummerfordCenterton, AR 1562021
77 Cody RongeyBooneville, AR 1562021
7822Greg WoodcockNeosho, MO 1552022
7915Brad McKinnonRolla, MO 1552022
8017SKyle ShrumMonett, MO 1502027
814GSteve McLaughlinJoplin, MO 452032
828James ScrogginsBrookline, MO 452032
8330Mark LongWillard, MO 452032
845WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 452032
8521ZGregory SchefflerPittsburg, MO 452032
8693BLuke AitkenWest Plains, MO 452032
87618Tyler LewisJoplin, MO 452032
 
Wheeler Metals Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
160Wayne JohnstonSt. James, MO61818181688-
220HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO11118181555133
310HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO 518181409279
431Mike GilbertGalena, KS2812141193495
501Chance GilbertGalena, KS 210141051637
644Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO 1712940748
76MMark Welch 3910789899
807Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO 688705983
941James McDugleQuapaw, OK15786621026
1029RRichard Powell 24776211067
11AR15Sean DudleyMt. Vernon, MO 1786081080
1257Rodney BairdOldfield, MO 6785971091
1372STrenton SimonJoplin, MO35665921096
1433Bryson SmithNixa, MO 2453841304
15777Grayson CoxJoplin, MO 4443801308
1629Chris PowellRogers, AR14443611327
173MCaleb McDugleQuapaw, OK 3333191369
1885Brandon BarrettJoplin, MO 2332571431
1918HPaul HortonJoplin, MO 332281460
202Rick NicholsCassville, MO 332241464
2137Brad BiddleBaxter Springs, KS 132081480
22112Justin ComerJoplin, MO12221911497
2367Colin BowenSpringfield, MO 111191569
243MMike HailmannLake Ozark, MO11111001588
2512Dave ComerJoplin, MO11111001588
2610HAndy BeauchampSpringfield, MO 111911597
272BNakota BachNeosho, MO 11811607
28AR15Jesse StovallBillings, MO 11811607
2941EClayton DellGranby, MO 11721616
3007Chuck Comer 1621626
 
Pepsi Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
120Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO21019191554-
2714Jack HamerAva, MO 131919152925
315Richard HarringtonNixa, MO1121620151143
4L34James RedusSpringfield, MO101313131185369
564Brandon SandersAURORA, MO 110141094460
692MMichael McKnightSpringfield, MO 312151005549
77KKarla Lampe 291111980574
833Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO291010766788
9333Robert HighWilliard, MO1679743811
1051Randy HighAsh Grove, MO1899716838
1114Richard SparksSpringfield, MO 358706848
1212Christopher SawyerBuffalo, MO 578666888
1353Kevin YountSpringfield, MO 169596958
1471KMike KinyonBattelfield, MO 474351119
1517Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO 2443351219
1622Kyle PurvisStrafford, MO12233041250
1703Wade BoughMindenmines, MO 442981256
1850Ron MyersHalfway, MO 352911263
193DDalton WhiteStrafford, MO 332721282
2005Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO 132481306
2111TAnthony KalmanMarshfield, MO 122301324
222Robert YountSpringfield, MO 221621392
2322RKolby RathboneSpringfield, MO 221521402
2411Ron DuncanSilva, MO 1121471407
2553Dustin StrongSpringrfield, MO 121461408
26L34Nicole RedusSpringfield, MO 21361418
2784Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO 111911463
28GY6Bryan McCoolPea Ridge, AR 111841470
2974LDerek LampeSpringfield, MO 11781476
301Arolin ThomasJoplin, MO 11781476
3133Tommy EppsMountain Home, AR 22761478
3274Steve BiasSpringfield, MO 11761478
3357Dalton Roberts 11741480
345Ricky BrothertonGamaliel, AR 11741480
353Jerry WheelerWebb City, MO 11741480
3665Jeremiah RollerSparta, MO 11741480
3784GGarrett TillmanReeds Spring, MO 11721482
388Patrick ArnoldJoplin, MO 11721482
3989Aaron HarnessSpringfield, MO 11721482
4014Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO 11721482
41442Mike HopkinsSpringfield, MO 1701484
426Corey HensonLONG LANE, MO 1661488
4384Brian TillmanKimberling City, MO 451509
4400XRick GirardMoberly, MO 101554
450Dakota GirardMoberly, MO 101554
 
Casey's General Stores Midwest Modz - A Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott CampbellWillard, MO11320221839-
29XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO 72022179247
335John Lankton 162022175980
445Colt CheeversOzark, MO101616181676163
516Tim MullinsGoodfield, IL1517201620219
626Gary KrebsRepublic, MO1817181530309
738Ian MorissetWillard, MO 516201518321
844Jerry LanktonLampe, MO11115181500339
920Jeremy LaheyClever, MO1412181382457
1081KElijah KeeperMO21013161330509
1134Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO149141089750
1259Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO2910121068771
1315HJeremy HazelLynchburg, MO 1512850989
14161Joey WilesSpringfield, MO15897681071
1574Kyle BatesSpringfield, MO 396161223
1672Andy AustMount Vernon, MO 186161223
17929Garrett ThompsonJoplin, MO 475111328
183366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO 2232951544
1955Kyle LaffertySparta, MO 242731566
2075Shannon AnastosopolosCarl Junction, MO 2332421597
21228Tim PettyNiangua, MO 1232351604
2224RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO 32351604
2342Steve WharfPierce City, MO 32311608
2451Ken WalkerSpringfield, MO 22161623
2577WFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO 132061633
2626DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO 121811658
276HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 1801659
2815CShawn CarlbergRogersville, MO 121741665
2917LRick LampeFair Grove, MO 11561683
30L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO 11541685
3103Chris WoodruffSpringfield, MO 11461693
3287Dewayne HobbsBuffalo, MO 121421697
33156Dakota MaggardSpringfield, MO 21341705
3453Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 11051734
3599Ty Jackson 11011738
3628Cory CarterElkland, MO 901749
3736JAMIE BRANDONSpringfield, MO 901749
3821Dylon SandersonSpringfield, MO 901749
394KKraig Morgan 901749
4011RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO 901749
4144VTrever VannFort Scott, KS 111871752
42XMatt WilliamsUrbana, MO 1701769
4347Charles HighWillard, MO 1701769
4443Jamey PettyNiangua, MO 1701769
4511Mike HailmannLake Ozark, MO 1681771
4622DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO 1661773
4728Brandon Lyons 1641775
48 Charlie BrowneLeavenworth, MO 1641775
4973RON MCCLELLANJasper, MO 1621777
5050Leroy MorrisonRaymore, MO 1621777
51D7Shawn DuncanSpringfield, MO 1601779
523Mason MartinCape Springs, AR 1541785
53 Austin TredwaySpringfield, MO 451794
5441Lacey MenzieClever, MO 451794
554MKody MorganCarthage, MO 451794
5611JUSTIN YACKOBranson, MO 451794
57 Jacob LongGreenfield, MO 451794
5812BRYAN TillmanKimberling City, MO 451794
 
Casey's General Stores Midwest Modz - B Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO21318191737-
23366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO7111517168750
36HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 413191579158
426DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO1715181554183
551Ken WalkerSpringfield, MO 715181512225
657Austin DixonOzark, MO 3171145592
717LRick LampeFair Grove, MO1911121138599
8L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO128111017720
923Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO 710121017720
1022DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO48911828909
1175Gage GaroutteJoplin, MO 612820917
1253Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 2310806931
1320Jordon BrentonCommerce, OK 5686651072
1412XDarren BurtMarionville, MO 3676021135
1511JUSTIN YACKOBranson, MO 285931144
1665ECabin EubanksAURORA, MO 185341203
1703Chris WoodruffSpringfield, MO 1355191218
18216Phillip JacksonMarshfield, MO 2375151222
1920DDustin Kinyonbradleyville, MO 1274781259
2027Trent RobinsonMarionville, MO12464611276
217JJustin WaldJoplin, MO12454111326
2221Dylon SandersonSpringfield, MO 54021335
2377WFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO 253421395
2497Kelsy ConardWENTWORTH, MO 53321405
25003James LeeCarthage, MO 1353091428
2612MRon MaplesCrane, MO11243061431
274KKraig Morgan 1243061431
281Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO 142661471
2996Justin Pearish 2332501487
3034Jacob LongGreenfield, MO 1252241513
3147Dalton TidwellWalnut Grove, MO 232161521
326TAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO 131901547
3336JAMIE BRANDONSpringfield, MO 121891548
3412BRYAN TillmanKimberling City, MO 31771560
3528Cory CarterElkland, MO 1221721565
364MKody MorganCarthage, MO 221551582
3727John DameFair Grove, MO 1121501587
3811LCody LewisLebanon, MO 121461591
3930Cody CookWENTWORTH, MO 121341603
4015Aaron YorkOzark, MO 21321605
41XZack WilliamsUrbana, MO 21281609
4215Tanner Foster 21201617
4321BJames MyersGalena, KS 21181619
44357Jack Owens 21141623
4541Lacey MenzieClever, MO 11111626
4614DTom DixonNeosho, MO 11051632
4755BMelvin BreseeJoplin, MO 111841653
4892Christopher CheeverLebanon, MO 11811656
4924BCarter BrownsbergerNevada, MO 11811656
5015Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO 11811656
5111TJ WhitedMarshfield, MO 11761661
5215XJames EppersonMarshfield, MO 11741663
5348Zach Cheever 11721665
5459KRusty KessingerHighlandville, MO 1681669
554Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO 1661671
5615CShawn CarlbergRogersville, MO 1661671
5722Nathan SimmonsBuffalo, MO 1661671
5825Richard JohnsonGoodman, MO 1641673
5967Steve MooreSpringfield, MO 2621675
60 Jeff StreetMarshfield, MO 1621675
615Riley SharpFair Grove, MO 1601677
6201Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO 1551682
6322BHayden CauseyElkland, MO 451692
 
Mini Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
108Wyatt Sopha 41820201649-
20Art WestbrookAfton, OK4152020163217
3477Scott SophaKetchum, OK5172020161138
409HERAngela Sopha 1919201488161
509Mike Sopha 11218181450199
61/4Jaxon Ertel 31016161274375
799HEric HawkinsOzark, MO 41212957692
806David PridgenSpringfield, MO 299808841
99Shane LeeReeds Spring, MO271010696953
109Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO 553881261
115Len AndersenHot Springs, AR 3553441305
1206Zachariah ButcherAfton, OK 1332811368
139Aaron Scroggins 1222181431
145IMickey IveySearcey, AR 111951554
1506Andrew NalleySpringfield, MO 11761573
164Joe SophaKetchum, OK 01649