HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  
Points Standings

Print this page

After August 17, 2019
Bad Boy Mowers IMCA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO4161717637-
285Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO113171761720
326PBobby PearishOronogo, MO210141656176
4D7Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO 31416532105
571Chris TonoliHermitage, MO151214481156
65WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 7910347290
72Adam KaltenbachStrafford, MO 189314323
887Jack JonesLebanon, MO 178261376
912DTrevor Drake 455187450
1048XJim Masoner JrSt Joseph, MO 66187450
1122HClay HaleCameron, MO 355175462
1249SAndrew SmithRogersvlle, MO1145166471
1311Phil HarrisSpringfiled, MO 44127510
1401AAndrew ArmstrongBenton, AR3333120517
159Ken SchraderConcord, NC2333117520
163366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO1233113524
1700Cody JollyJasper, MO 133105532
18101Wesley SmithNixa, MO 33102535
1952Mitch KeeterWebb City, MO 11398539
2019CAnthony CarnalMountain Grove, MO 12392545
2173Shawn WalshAsh Flat, AR 22278559
229Brint HartwickQuitman, AR122275562
2323NClay NorrisSearcy, AR112275562
2432NMark NorrisSearcy, AR 22272565
2533DDanny Demasters IIJoplin, MO 22272565
2677Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS 11138599
276Ryan McDermottDittmer, MO 1134603
2811KKeith Lawson 1133604
2915John AitkenWest Plains, MO 1133604
30X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO 1132605
3162Brad GholsonImboden, AR 1132605
324ADustin AtkinsonLebanon, MO 1132605
3346Dalton McKenneyClarksville, MO 1131606
347XMikey Bell 1131606
352SLYShane KelleyImboden, AR 130607
 
Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO51717171608-
29Sam PettyMarshfield, MO 1115171422186
311TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO 1015171379229
433Danny MartinRepublic, MO1415161271337
555BBill SchahuberSpringfield, MO 8161176432
666Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO81010101031577
73AAaron SpeckRepublic, MO 413921687
832Kelly HicksPea Ridge, AR 313898710
915Cayden Stacye 1312874734
101/4Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO 589756852
1119James SmithSpringfield, MO 211740868
1268Ricky WatkinsBrookline, MO 269729879
13112Justin ComerJoplin, MO1368666942
1486Cory JohnsonKimberling City, MO 59628980
1511Levi PhillipsNeosho, MO 468616992
1619LStetson JohnsonNeosho, MO 148612996
1717RRod Inman 55201088
1818Austin JoplinWillard, MO 1343361272
1986Kanyan MethvinYellville, AR11343141294
2021XCody RyderSpringfield, MO 52981310
2186Farris CollierKimberling City, MO 242741334
2221Michael CawveyWillow Springs, MO 2332591349
2317Phillip Caddy 1222491359
2437Clint JohnsonNeosho, MO 1232311377
2552MJared MongerClever, MO 332241384
2689Austin JohnsonJoplin, MO 32211387
276BBub WaldCarterville, MO 22201388
28160Michael MaggardSpringfield, MO 1232161392
2980TJ Yount 232081400
305Ryan StacyeSpringfield, MO 132061402
312BMichael BowersRogersville, MO 1222031405
3242CCasey ThomasCamdenton, MO 1122001408
3329Dalton KeithLebanon, MO11221761432
3437Wes LongGreenfield, MO 1221721436
358Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO 2221681440
3639Rusty RickardShell Knob, MO 221591449
3718JC MortonSpringfield, MO 1121551453
38F1Mitchell FranklinCamdenton, MO 1121531455
394WMark WolfeJoplin, MO 1121521456
405*John BriggsBull Shoals, AR 21361472
4124Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR 21301478
42160Bobby MaggardSpringfield, MO 111211487
4388Brady HutchisonGrove, OK 21181490
4400Cody JollyJasper, MO 111951513
4539CCody RogersBAXTER SPRINGS, KS 901518
4671Jason SnodgrassMountain Home, AR 11811527
4700TTaylor MooreBois D'arc, MO 11761532
4825Lexy (Alexys) VanzandtBillings, MO 11761532
491/2Zane HunterAlma, AR 11721536
5011MCaleb McDugleQuapaw, OK 1701538
51101Matt RoseLiberal, MO 1701538
52125MIke WatsonSpringfield, MO 1681540
53X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO 1681540
5423Casey AcklinNorfork, AR 1661542
5534Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO 1641544
5631Justin KraftWest Plains, MO 1641544
5759TMike TredwayWalnut Grove, MO 1641544
5837Nathan HornNixa, MO 1601548
5967Steve MooreSpringfield, MO 1601548
6045Dan CulpHindeville, AR 1601548
6111Kelly Bremer 1561552
6203Chad SummerfordCenterton, AR 1561552
63247Devin BarkerElkins, AR 1561552
64 Cody RongeyBooneville, AR 1561552
6522Greg WoodcockNeosho, MO 1551553
6615Brad McKinnonRolla, MO 1551553
6710JRCaleb BarkerElkins, AR 1531555
684GSteve McLaughlinJoplin, MO 451563
698James ScrogginsBrookline, MO 451563
7002Kyle LongWalnut Grove, MO 451563
7130Mark LongWillard, MO 451563
725WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 451563
7365Kris JacksonLebanon, MO 451563
7421ZGregory SchefflerPittsburg, MO 451563
7593BLuke AitkenWest Plains, MO 451563
 
Wheeler Metals Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
160Wayne JohnstonSt. James, MO51616161497-
220HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO1916161377120
310HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO 315151163334
431Mike GilbertGalena, KS2710121028469
544Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO 1712940557
601Chance GilbertGalena, KS 2812899598
76MMark Welch 389713784
841James McDugleQuapaw, OK1578662835
929RRichard Powell 2477621876
1007Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO 577610887
1157Rodney BairdOldfield, MO 567510987
12AR15Sean DudleyMt. Vernon, MO 564401057
1372STrenton SimonJoplin, MO13443921105
1433Bryson SmithNixa, MO 2453841113
1529Chris PowellRogers, AR14443611136
16777Grayson CoxJoplin, MO 3332851212
173MCaleb McDugleQuapaw, OK 2222351262
182Rick NicholsCassville, MO 332241273
1937Brad BiddleBAXTER SPRINGS, KS 132081289
20112Justin ComerJoplin, MO12221911306
2185Brandon BarrettJoplin, MO 1221621335
2218HPaul HortonJoplin, MO 221521345
2367Colin BowenSpringfield, MO 111191378
243MMike Hailmann 11111001397
2512Dave ComerJoplin, MO11111001397
2610HAndy BeauchampSpringfield, MO 111911406
272BNakota BachNeosho, MO 11811416
2807Chuck Comer 1621435
 
Pepsi Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1714Jack HamerAva, MO 1016161271-
220Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO281616126011
315Richard HarringtonNixa, MO1913161170101
4L34James RedusSpringfield, MO9111111990281
592MMichael McKnightSpringfield, MO 21114910361
664Brandon SandersAURORA, MO 1912903368
733Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO291010766505
851Randy HighAsh Grove, MO1899716555
9333Robert HighWilliard, MO 568643628
1053Kevin YountSpringfield, MO 169596675
117KKarla Lampe 577594677
1212Christopher SawyerBuffalo, MO 466509762
1314Richard SparksSpringfield, MO 14366905
1471KMike KinyonBattelfield, MO 36354917
1517Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO 244335936
1622Kyle PurvisStrafford, MO1223304967
173DDalton WhiteStrafford, MO 33272999
1805Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO 132481023
1950Ron MyersHalfway, MO 242191052
2011TAnthony KalmanMarshfield, MO 111621109
2111Ron DuncanSilva, MO 1121471124
2253Dustin StrongSpringrfield, MO 121461125
23L34Nicole RedusSpringfield, MO 21361135
2484Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO 111911180
25GY6Bryan McCoolPea Ridge, AR 111841187
2633Tommy EppsMountain Home, AR 22761195
2757Dalton Roberts 11741197
2822RKolby RathboneSpringfield, MO 11741197
295Ricky BrothertonGamaliel, AR 11741197
3084GGarrett TillmanReeds Spring, MO 11721199
318Patrick ArnoldJoplin, MO 11721199
3289Aaron HarnessSpringfield, MO 11721199
3303Wade BoughMindenmines, MO 11721199
3414Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO 11721199
35442Mike HopkinsSpringfield, MO 1701201
366Corey HensonLONG LANE, MO 1661205
 
Casey's General Stores Midwest Modz - A Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott CampbellWillard, MO11115171440-
235John Lankton 161717139941
39XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO 51517137070
416Tim MullinsGoodfield, IL1513161322118
544Jerry LanktonLampe, MO11013141204236
645Colt CheeversOzark, MO71111131198242
726Gary KrebsRepublic, MO 613141187253
838Ian MorissetWillard, MO 312161183257
981KElijah KeeperMO1710131048392
1020Jeremy LaheyClever, MO12913982458
1159Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO28911977463
1215HJeremy HazelLynchburg, MO 1512850590
1334Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO13610774666
14161Joey WilesSpringfield, MO1589768672
1574Kyle BatesSpringfield, MO 39616824
1672Andy AustMount Vernon, MO 54101030
17929Garrett ThompsonJoplin, MO 453711069
1855Kyle LaffertySparta, MO 242731167
1924RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO 32351205
2042Steve WharfPierce City, MO 32311209
2177WFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO 132061234
223366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO 1122041236
2326DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO 121811259
2415CShawn CarlbergRogersville, MO 121741266
25228Tim PettyNiangua, MO 1121541286
26L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO 11541286
2751Ken WalkerSpringfield, MO 11481292
2803Chris WoodruffSpringfield, MO 11461294
296HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 1351305
30156Dakota MaggardSpringfield, MO 21341306
3117LRick LampeFair Grove, MO 11111329
3253Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 11051335
3399Ty Jackson 11011339
3428Cory CarterElkland, MO 901350
3536JAMIE BRANDONSpringfield, MO 901350
3621Dylon SandersonSpringfield, MO 901350
374KKraig Morgan 901350
3811RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO 901350
39XMatt WilliamsUrbana, MO 1701370
4047Charles HighWillard, MO 1701370
4111Mike Hailmann 1681372
4287Dewayne HobbsBuffalo, MO 1681372
4322DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO 1661374
4428Brandon Lyons 1641376
4573RON MCCLELLANJasper, MO 1621378
4650Leroy MorrisonRaymore, MO 1621378
47D7Shawn DuncanSpringfield, MO 1601380
483Mason MartinCape Springs, AR 1541386
49 Austin TredwaySpringfield, MO 451395
5041Lacey MenzieClever, MO 451395
514MKody MorganCarthage, MO 451395
5211JUSTIN YACKOBranson, MO 451395
53 Jacob LongGreenfield, MO 451395
5412BRYAN TillmanKimberling City, MO 451395
 
Casey's General Stores Midwest Modz - B Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
13366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO6912131358-
211RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO2101314131147
351Ken WalkerSpringfield, MO 71314130652
46HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 29141184174
526DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO1510131125233
617LRick LampeFair Grove, MO17910964394
7L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO1269858500
857Austin DixonOzark, MO 313848510
923Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO 678667691
1020Jordon BrentonCommerce, OK 568665693
1175Gage GaroutteJoplin, MO 59618740
1222DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO1567528830
1353Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 126521837
1403Chris WoodruffSpringfield, MO 135519839
1527Trent RobinsonMarionville, MO1246461897
16216Phillip JacksonMarshfield, MO 126424934
1721Dylon SandersonSpringfield, MO 5402956
1811JUSTIN YACKOBranson, MO 25389969
1920DDustin Kinyonbradleyville, MO 125363995
207JJustin WaldJoplin, MO12443411017
2112XDarren BurtMarionville, MO 343321026
224KKraig Morgan 1243061052
2397Kelsy ConardWENTWORTH, MO 42661092
24003James LeeCarthage, MO 1232331125
2547Dalton TidwellWalnut Grove, MO 232161142
2665ECabin EubanksAURORA, MO 32001158
276TAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO 131901168
2836JAMIE BRANDONSpringfield, MO 121891169
2912BRYAN TillmanKimberling City, MO 31771181
3028Cory CarterElkland, MO 1221721186
314MKody MorganCarthage, MO 221551203
3211LCody LewisLebanon, MO 121461212
3315Aaron YorkOzark, MO 21321226
341Nathan BreseeJoplin, MO 21241234
3515Tanner Foster 21201238
3621BJames MyersGalena, KS 21181240
3741Lacey MenzieClever, MO 11111247
3814DTom DixonNeosho, MO 11051253
3955BMelvin BreseeJoplin, MO 111841274
4092Christopher CheeverLebanon, MO 11811277
4124BCarter BrownsbergerNevada, MO 11811277
4230Cody CookWENTWORTH, MO 11781280
4348Zach Cheever 11721286
4477WFrank WaszkiewiczNixa, MO 11721286
45XZack WilliamsUrbana, MO 1701288
4634Jacob LongGreenfield, MO 2681290
4759KRusty KessingerHighlandville, MO 1681290
484Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO 1661292
4915CShawn CarlbergRogersville, MO 1661292
5022Nathan SimmonsBuffalo, MO 1661292
5127John DameFair Grove, MO 1661292
5225Richard JohnsonGoodman, MO 1641294
5367Steve MooreSpringfield, MO 2621296
54 Jeff StreetMarshfield, MO 1621296
555Riley SharpFair Grove, MO 1601298
56357Jack Owens 1561302
5701Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO 1551303
5822BHayden CauseyElkland, MO 451313
 
Mini Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
108Wyatt Sopha 41416161281-
2477Scott SophaKetchum, OK415161612756
30Art WestbrookAfton, OK3111616125130
409Mike Sopha 1111616119586
509HERAngela Sopha 715161144137
61/4Jaxon Ertel 281212927354
79Shane LeeReeds Spring, MO271010696585
899HEric HawkinsOzark, MO 188624657
999David PridgenSpringfield, MO 177595686
105Len AndersenHot Springs, AR 355344937
119Tom ScrogginsNeosho, MO 221521129
129Aaron Scroggins 1111401141
1306Zachariah ButcherAfton, OK 111211160
145IMickey IveySearcey, AR 111951186
1506Andrew NalleySpringfield, MO 11761205
164Joe SophaKetchum, OK 01281