Points Standings

Print this page

After June 22, 2019
Bad Boy Mowers IMCA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
111TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO191010372-
285Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO1910103702
326PBobby PearishOronogo, MO158931161
4D7Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO 18929874
55WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 68828389
671Chris TonoliHermitage, MO 278272100
72Adam KaltenbachStrafford, MO 144156216
849SAndrew SmithRogersvlle, MO1144140232
911Phil HarrisSpringfiled, MO 44127245
1001AAndrew ArmstrongBenton, AR3333120252
1100Cody JollyJasper, MO 133105267
12101Wesley SmithNixa, MO 33102270
1352Mitch KeeterWebb City, MO 11398274
1487Jack JonesLebanon, MO 12397275
159Ken SchraderConcord, NC122277295
169Brint HartwickQuitman, AR122275297
1719CAnthony CarnalMountain Grove, MO 12265307
1823NClay NorrisSearcy, AR111140332
193366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO 11139333
2077Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS 11138334
2122HClay HaleCameron, MO 11136336
2232NMark NorrisSearcy, AR 11136336
236Ryan McDermottDittmer, MO 1134338
2411KKeith Lawson 1133339
2515John AitkenWest Plains, MO 1133339
26X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO 1132340
2746Dalton McKenneyClarksville, MO 1131341
2848XJim Masoner JrSt Joseph, MO 1131341
297XMikey Bell 1131341
 
Reliable Chevrolet USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Jackie DaltonCarthage, MO3101010941-
29Sam PettyMarshfield, MO 6810813128
311TJames ThompsonSpringfield, MO 6810802139
466Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO5777731210
555BBill SchahuberSpringfield, MO 410703238
633Danny MartinRepublic, MO 189679262
71/4Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO 356489452
832Kelly HicksPea Ridge, AR 37488453
93AAaron SpeckRepublic, MO 26452489
1086Cory JohnsonKimberling City, MO 36420521
1119LStetson JohnsonNeosho, MO 135415526
1215Cayden Stacye 5383558
13112Justin ComerJoplin, MO1234367574
1411Levi PhillipsNeosho, MO 234307634
1568Ricky WatkinsBrookline, MO 124293648
1619James SmithSpringfield, MO 4264677
1721Michael CawveyWillow Springs, MO 233259682
1837Clint JohnsonNeosho, MO 123231710
1952MJared MongerClever, MO 33224717
2017Phillip Caddy 122204737
2142CCasey ThomasCamdenton, MO 112200741
2217RRod Inman 1199742
2318Austin JoplinWillard, MO 22193748
2421XCody RyderSpringfield, MO 3180761
2529Dalton KeithLebanon, MO1122176765
2637Wes LongGreenfield, MO 122172769
278Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO 222168773
2839Rusty RickardShell Knob, MO 22159782
29F1Mitchell FranklinCamdenton, MO 112153788
306BBub WaldCarterville, MO 1152789
3180TJ Yount 22150791
3286Farris CollierKimberling City, MO 12136805
33160Bobby MaggardSpringfield, MO 11121820
3489Austin JohnsonJoplin, MO 2116825
3500Cody JollyJasper, MO 11195846
3639CCody RogersBAXTER SPRINGS, KS 90851
375Ryan StacyeSpringfield, MO 1176865
3800TTaylor MooreBois D'arc, MO 1176865
3986Kanyan MethvinYellville, AR 1174867
401/2Zane HunterAlma, AR 1172869
4111MCaleb McDugleQuapaw, OK 170871
42101Matt RoseLiberal, MO 170871
43125MIke WatsonSpringfield, MO 168873
444WMark WolfeJoplin, MO 168873
45X2MCarl MurphyCaulfield, MO 168873
4624Cody AcklinCalico Road, AR 168873
475*John BriggsBull Shoals, AR 166875
4834Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO 164877
4937Nathan HornNixa, MO 160881
5018JC MortonSpringfield, MO 160881
5111Kelly Bremer 156885
5288Brady HutchisonGrove, OK 156885
5322Greg WoodcockNeosho, MO 155886
5415Brad McKinnonRolla, MO 155886
554GSteve McLaughlinJoplin, MO 45896
568James ScrogginsBrookline, MO 45896
5702Kyle LongWalnut Grove, MO 45896
5830Mark LongWillard, MO 45896
595WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO 45896
6065Kris JacksonLebanon, MO 45896
6121ZGregory SchefflerPittsburg, MO 45896
622BMichael BowersRogersville, MO 45896
 
Wheeler Metals Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
160Wayne JohnstonSt. James, MO4999847-
220HSteve HarshbargerRolla, MO 39975691
310HSteven Harshbarger JrRolla, MO 388630217
444Matthew BowenSpringfield, MO 158609238
529RRichard Powell 2466549298
631Mike GilbertGalena, KS 346492355
741James McDugleQuapaw, OK1555443404
801Chance GilbertGalena, KS 36436411
957Jay ReynoldsSpringfield, MO 344347500
106MMark Welch 244316531
1129Chris PowellRogers, AR 333261586
1233Bryson SmithNixa, MO 223232615
132Rick NicholsCassville, MO 33224623
14AR15Sean DudleyMt. Vernon, MO 23218629
1572STrenton SimonJoplin, MO 122201646
16777Grayson CoxJoplin, MO 222190657
1757Rodney BairdOldfield, MO 122171676
1837Brad BiddleBAXTER SPRINGS, KS 2136711
1967Colin BowenSpringfield, MO 11119728
203MMike Hailmann 1111100747
2112Dave ComerJoplin, MO1111100747
2210HAndy BeauchampSpringfield, MO 11191756
232BNakota BachNeosho, MO 1181766
2418HPaul HortonJoplin, MO 1174773
2507Chuck Comer 162785
263MCaleb McDugleQuapaw, OK 45802
 
Pepsi Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1714Jack HamerAva, MO 599766-
220Jacob CaterSpringfield, MO149974917
315Richard HarringtonNixa, MO 48973135
4L34James RedusSpringfield, MO577769076
533Tyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO278867591
664Brandon SandersAURORA, MO 68592174
751Randy HighAsh Grove, MO1666544222
853Kevin YountSpringfield, MO 158518248
992MMichael McKnightSpringfield, MO 47500266
10333Robert HighWilliard, MO 234358408
1112Christopher SawyerBuffalo, MO 444353413
1271KMike KinyonBattelfield, MO 24290476
1305Grayson McKineySpringfield, MO 13248518
147KKarla Lampe 233244522
1517Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO 133244522
1622Kyle PurvisStrafford, MO 112204562
1714Richard SparksSpringfield, MO 1152614
1811TAnthony KalmanMarshfield, MO 11117649
1984Jody TillmanBRANSON WEST, MO 11191675
2084GGarrett TillmanReeds Spring, MO 1172694
218Patrick ArnoldJoplin, MO 1172694
22442Mike HopkinsSpringfield, MO 170696
23L34Nicole RedusSpringfield, MO 170696
2450Ron MyersHalfway, MO 168698
256Corey HensonLONG LANE, MO 166700
2611Ron DuncanSilva, MO 160706
 
Casey's General Stores Midwest Modz - A Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
135John Lankton 141010828-
283Scott CampbellWillard, MO 6810828-
39XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO 281078543
426Gary KrebsRepublic, MO 591078345
5161Joey WilesSpringfield, MO158976860
644Jerry LanktonLampe, MO158974880
745Colt CheeversOzark, MO577874682
816Tim MullinsNixa, MO 36974286
938Ian MorissetWillard, MO 171073395
1015HJeremy HazelLynchburg, MO 1510722106
1120Jeremy LaheyClever, MO 59640188
1281KElijah KeeperMO 468634194
1374Kyle BatesSpringfield, MO 28542286
1459Rob MuilenburgSparta, MO1335446382
1534Donnie AustMount Vernon, MO1345412416
1672Andy AustMount Vernon, MO 3272556
1724RGilbert RolandJoplin, MO 3235593
183366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO 112204624
1926DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO 12181647
2042Steve WharfPierce City, MO 2163665
21L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO 1154674
2251Ken WalkerSpringfield, MO 1148680
2303Chris WoodruffSpringfield, MO 1146682
24929Garrett ThompsonJoplin, MO 12144684
256HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 135693
26156Dakota MaggardSpringfield, MO 2134694
2755Kyle LaffertySparta, MO 12129699
2817LRick LampeFair Grove, MO 1111717
2953Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 1105723
3099Ty Jackson 1101727
3115CShawn CarlbergRogersville, MO 1100728
3228Cory CarterElkland, MO 90738
3336JAMIE BRANDONSpringfield, MO 90738
3421Dylon SandersonSpringfield, MO 90738
354KKraig Morgan 90738
3611RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO 90738
37XMatt WilliamsUrbana, MO 170758
3811Mike Hailmann 168760
3922DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO 166762
4028Brandon Lyons 164764
4173RON MCCLELLANJasper, MO 162766
4250Leroy MorrisonRaymore, MO 162766
43D7Shawn DuncanSpringfield, MO 160768
443Mason MartinCape Springs, AR 154774
45 Austin TredwaySpringfield, MO 45783
4641Lacey MenzieClever, MO 45783
474MKody MorganCarthage, MO 45783
4811JUSTIN YACKOBranson, MO 45783
49 JACOB LONGGreenfield, MO 45783
5012BRYAN TillmanKimberling City, MO 45783
 
Casey's General Stores Midwest Modz - B Class
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
13366Jaren MartinRepublic, MO3566747-
211RRiley DuncanLockwood, MO17777407
351Ken WalkerSpringfield, MO 47773215
46HWill HibdonJoplin, MO 14765394
517LRick LampeFair Grove, MO1556630117
626DJonathon DeanSpokane, MO 247558189
703Chris WoodruffSpringfield, MO 135519228
8L19Tyler BarkerSpringfield, MO 35515232
957Austin DixonOzark, MO 26410337
1021Dylon SandersonSpringfield, MO 4348399
117JJustin WaldJoplin, MO1244341406
1220Jordon BrentonCommerce, OK 234332415
134KKraig Morgan 124306441
1453Jordan GoddardRogersville, MO 112255492
1547Dalton TidwellWalnut Grove, MO 23216531
16216Phillip JacksonMarshfield, MO 13205542
1722DChad DonaldsonSpringfield, MO1223191556
1811JUSTIN YACKOBranson, MO 12185562
1928Cory CarterElkland, MO 122172575
2020DDustin Kinyonbradleyville, MO 122163584
214MKody MorganCarthage, MO 22155592
2275Gage GaroutteJoplin, MO 22150597
2311LCody LewisLebanon, MO 12146601
2436JAMIE BRANDONSpringfield, MO 12144603
2597Kelsy ConardWENTWORTH, MO 2134613
2627Trent RobinsonMarionville, MO 12130617
2712BRYAN TillmanKimberling City, MO 2122625
2841Lacey MenzieClever, MO 1111636
2912XDarren BurtMarionville, MO 1107640
3092Christopher CheeverLebanon, MO 1181666
3148Zach Cheever 1172675
32XZack WilliamsUrbana, MO 170677
3334JACOB LONGGreenfield, MO 268679
3459KRusty KessingerHighlandville, MO 168679
3565BCabin EubanksAURORA, MO 166681
364Dusty SandersonSpringfield, MO 166681
3767Steve MooreSpringfield, MO 262685
38 Jeff StreetMarshfield, MO 162685
395Riley SharpFair Grove, MO 160687
4014DTom DixonNeosho, MO 160687
4121BJames MyersGalena, KS 160687
426TAustin TredwaySpringfield, MO 158689
4323Allen LuttjohannRepublic, MO 158689
 
Mini Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
108Wyatt Sopha 491010737-
2477Scott SophaKetchum, OK3910107361
30Art WestbrookAfton, OK17101070631
409Mike Sopha 8101070037
509HERAngela Sopha 5101067067
69Shane LeeReeds Spring, MO1699596141
71/4Jaxon Ertel 1466398339
899David PridgenSpringfield, MO 33280457
999HEric HawkinsOzark, MO 33233504
105Len AndersenHot Springs, AR 233186551
1106Andrew NalleySpringfield, MO 1176661
124Joe SophaKetchum, OK 0737